General P.Categoría Dorsal Nombre F. Nacimiento Club Tiempo Total V. Media
1 1 798 Diaz de la Peña, Alejandro 1977 Maxxis-MSC 3:06:19 27,7
2 2 536 Naranjo Gámez, Sergio 1977 Ciclos Mateos 3:06:20 27,69
3 3 560 Macias Bonaño, Jose Carlos 1980 Club Ski Caja Rural 3:08:14 27,41
4 4 561 Macias Bonaño, Francisco Javier 1978 Club Ski Caja Rural 3:08:16 27,41
5 5 534 Castrillo Hernández, Alejandro 1985 Ciclos Mateos 3:19:39 25,85
6 1 420 Polvillo Rogerio, Basilio 1975 Expo Bici 3:20:29 25,74
7 2 690 Leon Jimenez, David 1973 Suraventura 3:21:26 25,62
8 3 503 Díaz Ramírez, Rubén 1976 Agonia Bike 3:21:26 25,62
9 6 530 Oliver Calero, Antonio 1984 Andalucia Paul-versan 3:23:36 25,35
10 4 664 Romero Ruiz, Manuel 1970 Club Ciclista Caracol 3:23:51 25,31
11 5 582 Martin Aparicio, Jose Miguel 1974 Agonia Bike 3:23:53 25,31
12 6 417 Cuevas Rojas, Claudio 1975 Independiente 3:23:55 25,31
13 7 281 Arcos Liroa, Lucas 1981 BTT MKM Huelva 3:24:00 25,29
14 7 612 Prieto Vallez, Fabio 1974 C.C. La Alcolea 3:25:06 25,16
15 8 359 Domínguez López, Daniel 1980 C.C El Campillo-Cuenca Minera 3:25:08 25,16
16 8 368 Moreno López, José Carlos 1976 Ratobato 3:27:21 24,89
17 9 748 Villalba Santos, Manuel 1968 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 3:27:45 24,84
18 9 186 Tristancho Neto, Manuel Angel 1980 C.C. La Alcolea 3:28:21 24,77
19 10 258 Sánchez Conde, Jesús María 1981 C.C. La Alcolea 3:28:24 24,76
20 1 299 Pajón Permuy, Carlos 1958 BTT MKM Huelva 3:28:40 24,73
21 2 26 Barredo Campoamor, Gonzalo 1962 C.C. Septem Fratres 3:29:04 24,68
22 11 245 Mairena Carrasco, Jose Antonio 1979 Ratobato 3:30:30 24,51
23 3 823 Vida Gutierrez, Jeronimo 1963 Independiente 3:30:30 24,51
24 12 155 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Israel 1980 C.C. La Alcolea 3:31:33 24,39
25 10 848 Ruiz Acevedo, Antonio 1969 Biciclub Benacazón-MRG 3:32:30 24,28
26 4 662 Fernandez Martin, Juan 1961 Puerto de la Torre 3:32:55 24,24
27 11 854 De la Cuesta Portillo, Fernando 1969 Suraventura 3:33:09 24,21
28 1 66 Toscano Barroso, Alejandro 1988 Reketekemaos 3:34:29 24,06
29 12 282 Barreda Paez, Manuel Cristobal 1972 BTT MKM Huelva 3:34:29 24,06
30 13 454 Ruiz Alvarez, Jose Manuel 1972 Club Ciclista La Palma 3:35:41 23,92
31 14 44 Moya Suazo, Luis Miguel 1971 Fali-Bike 3:35:41 23,92
32 15 746 Delgado Hervas, Pablo 1969 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 3:35:55 23,9
33 16 856 Hierro Sanchez, Juan Carlos 1969 Bicis Monje 3:35:57 23,9
34 13 193 Garrido Luján, Daniel 1980 Agonia Bike 3:35:58 23,89
35 14 21 Castro Gallardo, David 1978 Bike Station Marbella 3:37:01 23,78
36 5 297 Rebollo Márquez, Fernando 1962 BTT MKM Huelva 3:37:23 23,74
37 17 816 Valdayo Merchante, Juan Manuel 1975 Ratobato 3:37:25 23,73
38 6 661 Arrabalin Alcoholado, Juan Ramon 1958 Puerto de la Torre 3:37:27 23,73
39 18 79 Cabrera Langa, Francisco Luis 1970 C.C. Los Gorditos 3:38:08 23,66
40 19 231 Muñoz González, Rafael 1972 C.C. Coria del Rio 3:38:09 23,66
41 2 841 Mena Fernández, Manuel 1990 C.C Cuarto Plato 3:38:55 23,57
42 20 419 Sivianes del Estal, Jose Andres 1975 Expo Bici 3:39:04 23,55
43 7 745 Romero Justiniano, Ramon 1965 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 3:39:13 23,54
44 21 295 Perez Perez, Enrique de los Reyes 1971 BTT MKM Huelva 3:41:23 23,31
45 22 747 Jimenez Perez, Rodolfo 1976 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 3:43:27 23,09
46 8 278 Hernandez Rodriguez, Leoncio 1962 Montequinto 3:43:27 23,09
47 9 188 Espina Valdayo, Fernando 1966 Ratobato 3:43:36 23,08
48 15 36 Pérez Pancho, Salvador 1977 Reketekemaos 3:43:37 23,08
49 3 680 Gallardo Aragón, Nicolás 1988 Fali-Bike 3:43:49 23,06
50 23 237 Cruz Parrilla, Miguel Angel 1967 C.C. Coria del Rio 3:43:51 23,05
51 10 230 Barragán García de Quirós, Rafael 1961 C.C. Coria del Rio 3:44:21 23
52 16 768 Sanchez Montes, Diego 1982 C.C Cuarto Plato 3:44:22 23
53 17 557 Romero Ruiz, José Román 1986 Biciclub Benacazón-MRG 3:45:46 22,86
54 18 287 Fernandez Martinez, Daniel 1980 BTT MKM Huelva 3:45:48 22,85
55 24 780 Gonzalez Rios, Manuel 1973 C.C. Septem Fratres 3:46:09 22,82
56 25 688 Perez de Miguel, Marcos 1968 Independiente 3:46:10 22,82
57 19 475 Lumbreras Arias, Pedro 1980 C.C. Guadiamar 3:46:42 22,76
58 26 47 Garcia Alfaro, Regino 1974 los calandracas 3:46:57 22,74
59 27 713 González Pérez, Juan Carlos 1971 C.C. La Alcolea 3:47:25 22,69
60 11 778 Jaime Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1964 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 3:47:28 22,68
61 28 652 Real Macias, Manuel 1969 Fali-Bike 3:47:46 22,66
62 12 290 Gracia Guillen, Humberto Javier 1966 BTT MKM Huelva 3:47:47 22,65
63 29 64 Chacon Bocanegra, Serafin 1970 C.C. Septem Fratres 3:47:50 22,65
64 1 257 Bueno Diaz, Jose 1948 C.C. Septem Fratres 3:47:51 22,65
65 20 623 Gutiérrez Polvillo, Belisario 1979 Independiente 3:48:15 22,61
66 4 67 Toscano Barroso, Cristian 1989 Reketekemaos 3:48:28 22,59
67 13 40 Rodriguez Cabello, Francisco Jose 1961 C. C. Cañoñazo 3:49:05 22,52
68 21 572 Benjumea Loro, Miguel Angel 1982 Club Ciclista Caracol 3:49:35 22,48
69 2 212 Colchero Jiménez, Cristobal 1952 San Antonio 3:50:06 22,43
70 22 595 De las Heras Sanchez, Jaime 1982 Independiente 3:50:45 22,36
71 30 776 Jaime Rodriguez, Benito 1974 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 3:50:53 22,35
72 14 338 Mateo Castellano, Antonio 1961 Club Ciclista La Palma 3:50:54 22,35
73 15 104 Segura Navarro, Francisco 1961 C.C. Los Gorditos 3:53:38 22,09
74 5 500 Gonzalez Pichardo, Carmelo 1988 Club Ciclista La Palma 3:54:13 22,03
75 31 261 Barrera del Toro, Claudio 1974 Agonia Bike 3:54:33 22
76 3 74 Esquivel Iglesias, Francisco 1951 Ratobato 3:54:45 21,98
77 16 833 Medina Muñoz, Francisco 1958 Bici Club Gines 3:54:50 21,97
78 32 801 Raposo Cruz, Adolfo 1968 Ratobato 3:55:45 21,89
79 33 846 Calvo Alcantara, José Carlos 1969 Ratobato 3:55:46 21,89
80 34 293 Parreño Lorca, Francisco J. 1973 BTT MKM Huelva 3:55:47 21,89
81 23 686 Cortes Periñan, Juan Carlos 1987 Fali-Bike 3:55:48 21,88
82 24 131 Perez Alvarez, Ruben 1980 los calandracas 3:55:56 21,87
83 35 255 Fernandez de la Puente-Vega, Alfonso 1968 Triatlon Cadiz 3:56:34 21,81
84 4 600 Lepe Orihuela, Juan 1954 Club Ciclista La Palma 3:56:57 21,78
85 36 793 Pavón Ruiz, Sergio 1976 Raidteam 3:56:57 21,78
86 17 208 Gonzalez Rabadan, Cristobal 1962 ManoloXDio 3:57:04 21,77
87 18 263 Gómez Rodríguez, Angel 1966 Agonia Bike 3:57:40 21,71
88 37 505 Albarracin Barroso, Antonio 1974 Agonia Bike 3:57:40 21,71
89 25 312 Delgado Alonso, Jose Ramón 1980 C.C. Almonte 3:57:55 21,69
90 38 504 Alba Bayon, David 1970 Agonia Bike 3:58:59 21,59
91 5 814 Cano Gonzalez, Juan Antonio 1956 Ratobato 3:59:01 21,59
92 19 5 Lopez Gonzalez, Eulogio 1964 Ratobato 3:59:02 21,59
93 1 99 Gallego Carbajo, Beatriz 1980 Reketekemaos 3:59:03 21,59
94 26 441 Dominguez Mora, Fernando 1979 Independiente 3:59:04 21,59
95 20 376 De la Rosa Cruz, Juan 1966 Independiente 3:59:59 21,5
96 6 556 Salado Martínez, Pedro 1990 Biciclub Benacazón-MRG 4:00:59 21,41
97 39 76 Beltran Mingorance, Jose Maria 1974 Reketekemaos 4:01:02 21,41
98 27 769 Dominguez Dominguez, Angel Luis 1980 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:01:03 21,41
99 40 273 Herrera Duran, Manuel 1973 Fali-Bike 4:01:09 21,4
100 28 130 Serrano Torres, Jose Manuel 1977 Fali-Bike 4:01:10 21,4
101 29 407 Perez Pancho, Ruben 1978 Reketekemaos 4:01:12 21,39
102 41 296 Quiles Valdivieso, Isaac 1972 BTT MKM Huelva 4:01:59 21,32
103 30 594 Cabrera Guirado, Sergio 1980 Independiente 4:02:06 21,31
104 42 819 Beltran Mingorance, Antonio 1969 Reketekemaos 4:02:24 21,29
105 43 422 Rodriguez Gutierrez, Rodrigo 1973 C.C. Camas 4:02:49 21,25
106 21 733 Duque Sánchez, Alfonso 1966 Independiente 4:02:57 21,24
107 31 347 Martin Mojarro, Daniel 1978 C.C. Almonte 4:03:00 21,24
108 44 717 Peña Martinez, Antonio 1968 Club Ciclista Cartaya 4:03:14 21,21
109 45 779 Diaz Marmol, Francisco Javier 1976 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 4:04:01 21,15
110 22 460 Parra Gilabert, Salvador 1965 Club Ciclista Caracol 4:04:05 21,14
111 46 266 Salinas Riejos, Fernando José 1972 Club El Ctllo. de las Guardas 4:04:27 21,11
112 6 94 Eguizabal Argaiz, Jose Luis 1956 Agonia Bike 4:04:29 21,11
113 47 775 Calvo Pérez, Francisco Manuel 1975 Los Pitijopos 4:04:50 21,08
114 48 444 Manzano Coronel, Diego 1972 Los Pitijopos 4:04:50 21,08
115 49 185 Huelva Garcia, Rafael 1974 C.C. La Alcolea 4:04:55 21,07
116 7 468 Martin Martin, Jose Enrrique 1989 Bici Club Lepe 4:05:00 21,06
117 50 620 Fandiño Parcero, Juan A. 1968 Los Pitijopos 4:05:21 21,03
118 51 96 Conde Baez, Juan Antonio 1974 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:05:42 21
119 52 525 Morillo Guisado, Manuel Angel 1971 Independiente 4:05:45 21
120 53 191 Gómez Masegosa, José Manuel 1968 Club El Ctllo. de las Guardas 4:05:59 20,98
121 32 477 Bejarano Rosado, Ricardo 1984 C.C. Guadiamar 4:06:33 20,93
122 54 687 Martinez Marin, Jesus 1968 Fali-Bike 4:07:02 20,89
123 55 327 Santos, Juan 1975 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:07:26 20,86
124 33 759 Villegas Hidalgo, Oscar 1981 Independiente 4:07:29 20,85
125 7 211 Molina Marin, Jose Antonio 1950 Fali-Bike 4:07:31 20,85
126 56 714 Ordoñez Montesinos, Juan Jesus 1971 Independiente 4:07:34 20,84
127 23 672 Plaza Torralba, Miguel Angel 1963 P. Escuela Ciclista Cedena 4:07:36 20,84
128 57 531 Garrido Rengel, Victoriano 1968 Bici Club Lepe 4:08:39 20,75
129 24 432 Martin Rodriguez, Jose Antonio 1964 C.C. La Bici 4:08:44 20,75
130 58 51 Lozano Gómez, José Luis 1967 Independiente 4:08:46 20,74
131 59 260 Diaz Silva, Juan Antonio 1970 Agonia Bike 4:09:36 20,67
132 60 201 Montes de la Orden, Bibiano 1972 Toros Bikers 4:09:58 20,64
133 61 357 Martín Domínguez, Francisco Javier 1975 Club El Ctllo. de las Guardas 4:10:20 20,61
134 62 462 Vargas López, José Manuel 1967 Independiente 4:10:25 20,61
135 8 616 Suarez Perez, Jose Manuel 1954 Quique Cicle 4:10:43 20,58
136 8 634 Ramos Martin, Jose Angel 1988 Amigos de la bici 4:10:44 20,58
137 34 473 Segura Merlo, José 1980 C.C. Guadiamar 4:10:46 20,58
138 35 618 Suarez Ramos, David 1983 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:11:08 20,55
139 26 194 Alvaro Navarro, Isidro 1963 Toros Bikers 4:12:00 20,48
140 25 380 Ramos Román, José Angel 1964 Toros Bikers 4:12:00 20,48
141 9 527 Moreno Perez, Jose Candido 1953 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:12:04 20,47
142 63 683 Avila Soriano, Pedro Jose 1970 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:12:24 20,44
143 36 529 Paez Vera, Raúl 1980 Independiente 4:12:42 20,42
144 10 4 Cruz Sandalio, Francisco 1952 La Cabra BTT 4:12:45 20,42
145 37 85 Cruz Niza, Francisco Javier 1978 La Cabra BTT 4:13:02 20,39
146 38 767 Vera Bermejo, Jose Manuel 1979 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:13:28 20,36
147 64 313 Martinez Tayllefert, Jose Luis 1972 C.C. Almonte 4:13:56 20,32
148 65 300 Del Cerro Aldea, Eduardo 1967 BTT MKM Huelva 4:14:01 20,31
149 66 772 Quitério, Paulo 1971 Independiente 4:14:03 20,31
150 67 771 Fernandez Naranjo, Emilio 1967 Toros Bikers 4:14:23 20,29
151 27 326 Guzmán Vargas, Antonio 1959 C. C. Cañoñazo 4:14:32 20,27
152 68 90 Sánchez Pérez, José Antonio 1968 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:14:44 20,26
153 39 289 Gómez Castro, Victor 1982 BTT MKM Huelva 4:14:53 20,24
154 28 53 Perez Carrillo, Manuel 1960 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:15:10 20,22
155 69 659 Roldan Leon, Julio 1976 MONTAN-BAY CADIZ 4:15:12 20,22
156 40 383 Polvillo Rogerio, Eduardo 1987 Expo Bici 4:15:38 20,19
157 70 406 Suarez Garcia, Jesus 1968 Independiente 4:15:47 20,17
158 41 573 Feria Rastrojo, Raúl 1978 C.C. San Bartolome MTB 4:16:11 20,14
159 42 363 Requena Contreras, Alejandro 1979 Bici Club Lepe 4:16:56 20,08
160 71 843 Gómez Portillo, Manuel 1970 Independiente 4:17:10 20,07
161 72 389 Sanchez Moguel, José 1973 Ratobato 4:17:13 20,06
162 73 724 Espinosa Sanchez-Ferragut, Eloy 1968 Independiente 4:17:18 20,06
163 74 98 Iñigo Mora, Rafael 1969 Reketekemaos 4:17:25 20,05
164 29 451 Guerra Bernal, Miguel Ángel 1962 Toros Bikers 4:17:39 20,03
165 75 624 Perez Macias, Jesus 1974 Club Ciclista Cartaya 4:17:52 20,01
166 76 617 Carrasco Valero, Jose Luis 1967 C.C. Cala 4:17:55 20,01
167 11 41 Olmedo Herrero, Antonio 1955 La Cabra BTT 4:18:03 20
168 43 635 Madrigal Ferrera, Javier 1979 Bici Club Lepe 4:18:04 20
169 30 30 Moya Suazo, Juan Antonio 1960 Fali-Bike 4:18:32 19,96
170 77 563 Ruiz Sánchez, Sergio 1968 Toros Bikers 4:18:34 19,96
171 78 200 Relinque Flores, Gaspar Angel 1969 Toros Bikers 4:18:36 19,95
172 9 275 Tirado Rivera, Juan 1990 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:18:44 19,94
173 31 49 Sanchez Sandoval, Juan 1961 C.C. La Alcolea 4:19:02 19,92
174 44 113 Guerra Gómez, Mario Rubén 1979 C.D. Hispabikers 4:19:14 19,91
175 79 319 Aguaded Medina, Jose Antonio 1970 Bici Club Lepe 4:19:47 19,86
176 80 403 Aguaded Prieto, Francisco 1976 Bici Club Lepe 4:19:47 19,86
177 81 400 González Calles, Carlos 1971 Independiente 4:19:48 19,86
178 32 240 Rodriguez Fernandez, Manuel 1966 C. C. Cañoñazo 4:19:48 19,86
179 82 421 Rodriguez Gutierrez, Jesus 1976 C.C. Camas 4:20:01 19,85
180 45 219 Gutierrez Serrano, Antonio 1977 Independiente 4:20:57 19,77
181 83 97 Pichardo Diaz, Juan Francisco 1974 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:21:07 19,76
182 33 292 Ortiz Bebia, Carlos 1960 BTT MKM Huelva 4:21:14 19,75
183 84 121 Rojas García, Alfredo 1970 Ratobato 4:21:36 19,73
184 46 678 Del Moral León, Juan manuel 1981 Está por formarse 4:21:37 19,72
185 34 19 Insua Martinez, Jose Antonio 1964 Reketekemaos 4:22:13 19,68
186 35 830 Salazar Cuesta, Ivan 1962 Independiente 4:23:00 19,62
187 47 264 Onetti Porras, David 1978 C.D. Hispabikers 4:23:04 19,62
188 10 559 Hernandez Gomez, Isaac 1989 Galper Asesores 4:23:25 19,59
189 11 538 Prado de la Corte, Juan 1990 Club Ciclista Cartaya 4:23:39 19,57
190 12 613 Bayo Reyes, Alberto 1990 Independiente 4:23:40 19,57
191 48 736 Espinosa dela Torre, Francisco Jose 1981 C.C. Almonte 4:23:59 19,55
192 49 739 Carrero Mora, David 1979 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:24:01 19,55
193 12 483 Vidal Silva, Rafael 1955 Los Pitijopos 4:24:08 19,54
194 85 800 Cruz Salas, Jose Luis 1974 Ratobato 4:24:11 19,53
195 50 855 Camacho Ojeda, Rogelio 1985 Ratobato 4:24:13 19,53
196 86 718 Sanchez Gomez, Ismael 1974 Club Ciclista Cartaya 4:24:15 19,53
197 51 27 Alarcon Jimenez, Juan Antonio 1978 C.D. Hispabikers 4:24:19 19,52
198 87 773 Coronel Prieto, Felipe 1967 Independiente 4:24:28 19,51
199 88 837 Jiménez Rodriguez, Pedro J. 1969 Bici Club Gines 4:24:30 19,51
200 13 512 Romualdo Estévez, Francisco 1990 Reketekemaos 4:25:32 19,43
201 52 93 Bravo Lozano, Angel 1982 Reketekemaos 4:25:33 19,43
202 89 728 Flores Lopez, Victor Manuel 1968 Independiente 4:25:36 19,43
203 36 591 Alcantara Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1966 Ratobato 4:25:54 19,41
204 90 346 Garcia Delgado, Juan Antonio 1976 Independiente 4:26:05 19,39
205 37 844 Ortega Domínguez, José Antonio 1960 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:26:10 19,39
206 91 298 Rodríguez Ramos, José 1968 BTT MKM Huelva 4:26:11 19,39
207 53 84 Barroso Rodriguez, Julio 1982 La Cabra BTT 4:26:12 19,38
208 38 351 Garcia Humanes, Ildelfonso 1964 Los Pitijopos 4:26:33 19,36
209 92 398 Galdames Marquez, Carlos 1971 Bicis Aitor 4:26:35 19,36
210 93 337 Gil Medrano, Juan Manuel 1968 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:26:38 19,35
211 39 517 Garcia Cuevas, Joaquin 1963 C.C. Las Cañá 4:26:41 19,35
212 13 845 Dominguez Gómez, Manuel 1954 C. C. Cañoñazo 4:26:55 19,33
213 14 153 Bayo Castillo, Ernesto 1948 Independiente 4:26:56 19,33
214 2 291 Jimenez Campos, Mamen 1970 BTT MKM Huelva 4:27:13 19,31
215 94 288 Garcia Gil, Ignacio 1969 BTT MKM Huelva 4:27:15 19,31
216 95 850 Jaramillo Silva, Jose 1974 Biciclub Benacazón-MRG 4:27:21 19,3
217 3 849 Fernandez Gomez, Teresa 1970 Biciclub Benacazón-MRG 4:27:21 19,3
218 40 405 Martin Roman, Juan 1966 Independiente 4:28:03 19,25
219 54 274 Blanco Mora, Javier 1977 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:28:18 19,23
220 55 737 Hermoso García, Raul 1977 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:28:20 19,23
221 41 283 Contreras Mora, Jose 1959 BTT MKM Huelva 4:28:21 19,23
222 96 409 García Martín, Alfonso 1972 Independiente 4:28:24 19,23
223 42 537 Prado Rodriguez, Juan 1965 Club Ciclista Cartaya 4:28:32 19,22
224 97 386 Casado Sánchez, Pablo 1970 Independiente 4:28:36 19,21
225 98 602 Espina Ramos, Daniel 1975 Ratobato 4:28:56 19,19
226 99 752 Titos Fuentes, Adolfo 1967 LUADO 4:29:00 19,18
227 15 817 Pérez Alcántara, Juan 1954 Ratobato 4:29:04 19,18
228 100 474 Bejarano Arias, Juan José 1973 C.C. Guadiamar 4:29:04 19,18
229 16 10 Martín García, Enrique 1951 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:29:17 19,16
230 43 450 Martinez Calero, Francisco 1961 Toros Bikers 4:30:06 19,1
231 44 89 Romero Delgado, Juan Francisco 1960 Peña C. Huelva-Telejara 4:30:55 19,05
232 101 182 Márquez Romero, José Manuel 1974 CC Giralda 4:30:55 19,05
233 102 516 Bernal Alvarez, Juan Manuel 1967 C.C. Las Cañá 4:31:01 19,04
234 103 334 Contreras Contreras, Manuel Ángel 1972 Bicioaventura 4:31:10 19,03
235 45 29 Román Izquierdo, Pedro 1966 Independiente 4:31:37 19
236 104 484 del Pino Prados, Juan 1968 LOS BUITRES 4:31:37 19
237 46 727 Sánchez Tostado, Pedro José 1966 Amigos del Minuto 4:31:57 18,97
238 56 246 Sanchez Pavon, Miguel Angel 1977 BTT Sierra de Gilena 4:32:04 18,97
239 105 24 Vidal Lijo, Juan Manuel 1968 Reketekemaos 4:32:20 18,95
240 47 681 Tubio Bernal, Rafael 1964 Independiente 4:32:47 18,92
241 106 374 Iglesias Bardallo, Jacobo 1975 Ratobato 4:32:56 18,91
242 107 122 Diaz Rosado, Antonio Guillermo 1972 Ratobato 4:32:57 18,91
243 108 611 Dorado Dominguez, Victor Manuel 1975 C.C. Cala 4:33:17 18,88
244 48 644 Gutierrez Espa, Jose Luis 1959 El Ronquillo 4:33:19 18,88
245 57 528 Peinado Beato, Israel 1980 Independiente 4:33:20 18,88
246 49 48 Garcia Pedro, Jose Ramon 1960 C.C.Los Tiritas MTB 4:33:27 18,87
247 50 631 Perez Lorenzo, Domingo 1965 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:33:35 18,86
248 109 794 Peguero de Vega, Juan 1973 Bomberos Huelva 4:33:43 18,85
249 51 59 Rodriguez Moreno, Enrique 1958 Fali-Bike 4:33:55 18,84
250 52 562 Valencia Noreña, Eddier 1965 Independiente 4:34:10 18,82
251 53 229 Solano López, Manuel 1957 C.C. Coria del Rio 4:34:21 18,81
252 110 546 Lopez Arrabal, Manuel 1967 Independiente 4:34:28 18,8
253 54 31 Malmagro Romero, Andrés Miguel 1966 Independiente 4:35:02 18,76
254 55 209 Sanchez Ruiz, Juan 1960 ManoloXDio 4:35:12 18,75
255 111 61 Acedo del Olmo Aguilera, Marcos 1973 Fali-Bike 4:35:45 18,71
256 56 284 Carretero Martin, Manuel Jesus 1966 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:35:47 18,71
257 112 202 Rodriguez Martos, Jose Antonio 1974 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:35:57 18,7
258 57 636 Nogales Morente, Jose Eduardo 1965 Sevilla BTT 4:35:59 18,7
259 58 697 Rubio Sanchez, Juan 1960 Sevilla BTT 4:36:00 18,7
260 113 81 Martinez Moreno, Jorge Alfonso 1972 C.D. Hispabikers 4:36:02 18,69
261 114 80 Garcia Carmet, Juan Marcos 1972 C.D. Hispabikers 4:36:14 18,68
262 59 388 De la Prida Garcia, Jose Joaquin 1962 Independiente 4:36:15 18,68
263 115 446 Navarro Panelli, Antonio 1971 Toros Bikers 4:36:25 18,67
264 116 738 Sanchez Mantero, Jose Maria 1976 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:36:46 18,64
265 14 482 De los Santos Santana, Marcelino 1990 Bici Club Lepe 4:37:52 18,57
266 17 402 Taboas García, Benito 1950 Bici Club Lepe 4:37:55 18,57
267 60 490 Tinoco Santana, Jose 1964 Bici Club Lepe 4:37:59 18,56
268 58 593 De las Heras Sanchez, Jose 1978 Independiente 4:38:08 18,55
269 61 158 Suárez García, José Francisco 1961 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:38:16 18,54
270 62 11 Suárez García, Francisco Javier 1966 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:38:18 18,54
271 4 65 Sainz Vazquez, Charo 1970 Reketekemaos 4:38:25 18,53
272 117 25 Lozano León, Tomás 1970 Reketekemaos 4:38:26 18,53
273 118 656 Lopez Muñoz, Julian 1973 San Bartolome 4:38:27 18,53
274 119 603 Lopez Martinez, Miguel Angel 1969 ADS 4:38:38 18,52
275 59 42 Catalan Nuñez, Antonio 1980 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:38:42 18,52
276 60 143 González González, Francisco 1981 Club Ciclista Río Odiel 4:39:10 18,48
277 63 92 Infante Infante, Victoriano 1965 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:39:16 18,48
278 120 828 Sánchez García, Francisco José 1976 Independiente 4:39:21 18,47
279 61 824 Gómez Márquez, Juan José 1981 Independiente 4:39:31 18,46
280 121 704 Parrilla Navarro, Manuel 1967 La Algaba 4:39:52 18,44
281 64 272 Baena Rocha, Emilio 1958 Fali-Bike 4:39:55 18,43
282 122 127 Morales Marin, Esteban 1967 Fali-Bike 4:39:55 18,43
283 65 123 Hidalgo Garcia, Juan 1959 Fali-Bike 4:39:55 18,43
284 66 128 Velazquez Sanchez, Luis 1961 Fali-Bike 4:39:56 18,43
285 67 124 Belizon Lopez, Santiago 1958 Fali-Bike 4:39:56 18,43
286 123 187 Cebada Sanchez, Juan Jose 1970 Fali-Bike 4:39:56 18,43
287 124 126 Candon Sanchez, Rafael 1976 Fali-Bike 4:39:56 18,43
288 125 125 Rubio Marin, Jose 1973 Fali-Bike 4:39:57 18,43
289 18 129 Serrano Soriano, Jose 1950 Fali-Bike 4:39:57 18,43
290 68 339 Martinez Morales, Juan Alfonso 1964 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:40:18 18,41
291 62 569 Cruzado del Valle, Francisco Javier 1987 C.D.C. Villalba del Alcor 4:40:26 18,4
292 69 809 Lopez Macias, Miguel 1962 C.C. Tomares 4:40:45 18,38
293 126 60 Acedo del Olmo Aguilera, Jorge 1968 Fali-Bike 4:41:16 18,35
294 127 428 Gonzalez Pozo, Fco Leopoldo 1975 Independiente 4:41:32 18,33
295 70 449 Muñoz León, Miguel Ángel 1961 NAVALAGRULLA 4:41:57 18,3
296 19 384 Dominguez Leal, José 1949 C. C. Cañoñazo 4:42:03 18,3
297 128 320 Vazquez Santiago, Antonio 1967 C. C. Cañoñazo 4:42:03 18,3
298 129 705 Diaz Vargas, Francisco José 1970 Independiente 4:42:03 18,29
299 71 654 Medrano Sanchez, Miguel 1961 C. C. Cañoñazo 4:42:04 18,29
300 63 116 Asaustre Garcia, Oscar 1977 Independiente 4:42:32 18,26
301 72 632 Revuelta Rodriguez, Manuel 1964 Independiente 4:42:47 18,25
302 130 408 Rasco Valverde, Juan Manuel 1970 Independiente 4:42:50 18,24
303 73 523 Ojeda Reinoso, Pedro 1964 C.C. Las Cañá 4:42:57 18,24
304 131 696 Avila Pina, Manuel 1967 Agonia Bike 4:43:12 18,22
305 132 367 Jimenez Aguilar, Jorge 1967 Independiente 4:43:37 18,19
306 20 423 Sivianes Martinez, Baldomero 1940 C.C. Camas 4:43:38 18,19
307 15 675 Leñero Cuesto, Javier 1990 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:43:59 18,17
308 74 262 Nuñez Nieto, Mario 1964 Agonia Bike 4:44:12 18,16
309 75 604 Ordoñez Martin, Diego 1961 C.C. Cala 4:44:24 18,14
310 21 157 Suárez García, Cristobal 1954 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:44:32 18,14
311 133 91 Pedregal Bermúdez, Fermin 1975 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:44:39 18,13
312 134 52 Muñoz Lobato, Francisco de Paula 1967 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:44:42 18,12
313 135 242 Juarez Martin, Antonio 1967 Sevillano de Piraguismo 4:44:44 18,12
314 136 414 Lopez Toro, José Manuel 1967 C.C. Almonte 4:45:13 18,09
315 76 68 Naharro Pozas, Jesus 1965 Mammoth 4:45:14 18,09
316 77 307 González Pérez, José Jesús 1966 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:45:14 18,09
317 64 831 Morano Beltran, Juan Bautista 1977 Inmobiliaria Puerto Uno 4:45:27 18,08
318 137 857 Perez Fernandez, Juan Carlos 1969 Bicis Monje 4:45:29 18,07
319 78 781 Mingorance Villalba, Jeronimo 1966 Amigos del Minuto 4:45:35 18,07
320 79 102 Argüelles Fernandez, Jose Emilio 1960 Independiente 4:45:41 18,06
321 65 721 Rodríguez Abreu, Jesús 1982 Independiente 4:45:58 18,04
322 5 75 Borrero Rodríguez, Isabel 1983 Independiente 4:46:36 18
323 66 700 Lujan Gomez, Juan 1978 ISLA MAYOR BTT 4:46:39 18
324 138 395 Mena Navarro, Manuel 1968 Bicis Aitor 4:46:53 17,99
325 67 619 Cordero Carmona, Manuel 1977 Independiente 4:46:54 17,99
326 80 413 Aragón Pérez, Fernando 1961 C.C. Almonte 4:47:03 17,98
327 81 2 Díaz Rodríguez, Alfonso 1958 Independiente 4:47:23 17,96
328 82 3 Hernández Iruretagoyena, Javier 1959 Independiente 4:47:25 17,95
329 139 348 Lopez Montalban, Antonio 1968 Los Pitijopos 4:47:29 17,95
330 68 796 Gonzalez Obrero, Rafael 1981 C.C. Guadiamar 4:47:42 17,94
331 83 533 Estevez Martin, Jose Angel 1961 Bici Club Lepe 4:47:44 17,93
332 84 437 Miranda Lagares, Emilio 1966 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:48:16 17,9
333 22 9 Barneto Medina, Antonio 1951 Reketekemaos 4:48:48 17,87
334 23 329 Uriz Pascual, Luis 1944 Independiente 4:48:51 17,86
335 69 43 Romero Fernandez, Jorge Oliver 1980 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:49:02 17,85
336 24 222 Menduiña Lages, Francisco 1951 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:49:04 17,85
337 25 162 Bayo Perez, Antonio 1954 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:49:04 17,85
338 85 381 Segui Perez, Luis 1959 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 4:49:05 17,85
339 140 205 Jimenez Parreño, Manuel 1972 ManoloXDio 4:49:23 17,83
340 141 13 Alanis Dominguez, Juan María 1970 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:49:46 17,81
341 86 411 Panea Ruiz, Antonio 1965 C.C. Almonte 4:49:49 17,81
342 87 430 Aceiton Marquez, Pedro Miguel 1965 C.C. Almonte 4:49:50 17,8
343 142 470 Ramos Márquez, Manuel Ángel 1969 Grupo Cepsa 4:49:50 17,8
344 143 396 Varela Feria, Domingo 1974 Bicis Aitor 4:50:08 17,79
345 70 316 Gonzalez Ruiz, Andres 1980 BTT MKM Huelva 4:50:27 17,77
346 71 152 Crespo Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 1983 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:50:49 17,74
347 72 815 Lopez Huelva, Jose Miguel 1985 Ratobato 4:50:55 17,74
348 26 156 Infante Rodriguez, Jose 1951 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:51:09 17,72
349 73 758 Prieto Gonzalez, Ivan 1980 Independiente 4:51:30 17,7
350 74 580 Rodriguez Cardenas, Juan Jose 1979 Independiente 4:51:44 17,69
351 75 173 Martinez Cabezas, Miguel 1978 Bicioaventura 4:51:46 17,69
352 144 625 Gonzalez Guerrero, Miguel 1971 Independiente 4:51:54 17,68
353 76 852 Rentero Prieto, Antonio L. 1977 Independiente 4:51:55 17,68
354 145 344 Martin Mojarro, Jose Antonio 1975 C.C. Almonte 4:52:30 17,64
355 88 840 Romero Pelaez, Antonio 1963 Independiente 4:53:03 17,61
356 89 369 Portillo López, José 1961 C.C. Los Gorditos 4:53:05 17,61
357 146 203 Martin Verdun, Agustín 1967 Independiente 4:53:24 17,59
358 90 259 Ruiz Sánchez, Antonio 1964 C.C. La Alcolea 4:53:48 17,56
359 77 172 Armendariz ordoñez, Norberto 1981 Bicioaventura 4:53:53 17,56
360 91 812 Vallejo Bolaños, Jorge 1961 C.C. Tomares 4:54:15 17,54
361 147 87 Martínez Díaz, Juan José 1970 Independiente 4:54:21 17,53
362 92 791 Vargas Zueco, Jorge 1960 Independiente 4:54:28 17,52
363 148 640 Acuna Pineda, Julio 1971 Independiente 4:54:32 17,52
364 149 641 Acuna Pineda, Luis 1969 Independiente 4:54:32 17,52
365 150 279 Cardeñosa Cruz, Javier 1976 Montequinto 4:55:08 17,48
366 151 277 Gómez Hierro, Carlos 1971 Montequinto 4:55:08 17,48
367 93 280 Rueda Piñero, Juan José 1962 Montequinto 4:55:09 17,48
368 94 469 Pérez García, Esteban 1964 Independiente 4:55:15 17,48
369 152 378 Moreno García, Ceferino César 1968 Independiente 4:55:17 17,48
370 95 452 Saenz Talaveron, Jose Antonio 1960 Toros Bikers 4:55:37 17,46
371 153 328 Sanchez Cejudo, Jose Luis 1970 C.C Cuarto Plato 4:55:37 17,46
372 154 526 Martin Coronel, Juan Manuel 1968 Independiente 4:55:38 17,45
373 96 711 Gutierrez Macias, Juan Antonio 1958 Ratobato 4:56:03 17,43
374 155 32 Ríos Gutiérrez, David 1970 Independiente 4:57:12 17,36
375 27 847 Pasión Delgado, Pedro 1951 Club Adol 4:57:17 17,36
376 156 684 Pérez Pèrez, Juan Francisco 1976 C.D.C. Villalba del Alcor 4:57:20 17,35
377 78 667 Garcia Miguel, Juan Martin 1979 ISLA MAYOR BTT 4:57:51 17,32
378 157 315 Jiménez Román, Juan Pedro 1976 Independiente 4:57:53 17,32
379 158 336 Vega Barrionuevo, Jose Manuel 1971 Independiente 4:57:56 17,32
380 97 725 Ramirez Gonzalez, Antonio 1961 Bici Club Lepe 4:57:59 17,32
381 159 195 Fernandez Sánchez, Gustavo Eloy 1970 Independiente 4:58:12 17,3
382 28 853 Pichardo Leal, Pedro 1953 Club Ciclista La Palma 4:58:39 17,28
383 29 154 León Naranjo, Antonio 1948 Independiente 4:58:40 17,28
384 30 114 Villegas Ojeda, Manuel Alejandro 1955 C. C. Cañoñazo 4:58:55 17,26
385 98 532 Rodriguez Dominguez, Manuel 1965 Bici Club Lepe 4:59:50 17,21
386 99 646 Colorado Perez, Juan Manuel 1962 Independiente 4:59:50 17,21
387 100 70 Melgarejo Valdivia, Luis 1962 Independiente 5:00:02 17,2
388 160 506 Albarracin Barroso, Francisco 1968 Agonia Bike 5:01:03 17,14
389 79 23 Caricol Vazquez, Mauricio 1980 Amigos del Minuto 5:01:22 17,12
390 80 555 Prieto Sánchez, Antonio 1987 Independiente 5:03:04 17,03
391 101 385 Pavón Flores, Bartolome 1965 Club Ciclista La Palma 5:03:07 17,02
392 161 390 Jimenez Sanchez, Antonio 1968 Ratobato 5:03:12 17,02
393 162 693 Ramirez Moreno, Jose Antonio 1973 C.C. Lepe 5:03:30 17
394 81 476 Bejarano Rosado, Luis 1987 C.C. Guadiamar 5:04:15 16,96
395 82 20 Fernández Martín, José Domingo 1980 Reketekemaos 5:05:01 16,92
396 102 412 Perez Coronel, Jose 1964 C.C. Almonte 5:05:14 16,91
397 83 851 Del Barrio Saucedo, Jose Luis 1983 Independiente 5:05:22 16,9
398 103 743 Ramos Dominguez, Rafael 1965 C.C. Yohaaa-GPS 5:05:22 16,9
399 104 499 Díaz Peña, José Antonio 1963 La cinta americana 5:05:23 16,9
400 163 447 Peinado Guitart, Juan 1967 La cinta americana 5:05:23 16,9
401 164 732 Laveran Lama, Antonio 1969 yomismo 5:05:24 16,9
402 105 391 González Briz, Rubén 1963 Bicis Aitor 5:05:24 16,9
403 106 144 Sanjuán Ortega, Rafael 1959 Club Ciclista Río Odiel 5:05:51 16,87
404 84 145 Sanjuán Mojeda, Alejandro 1987 Club Ciclista Río Odiel 5:05:53 16,87
405 107 756 Guitar Dominguez, Antonio 1962 C.C. Almonte 5:06:34 16,83
406 31 169 Peinado Dominguez, Jose 1949 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:06:42 16,83
407 85 120 Cabrera Oso, Abel 1987 Reketekemaos 5:06:53 16,81
408 165 77 Beltran Albarracin, Mariano 1976 Deportes Aljaraque 5:06:53 16,81
409 86 176 Jara Acedo, Antonio Manuel 1982 Independiente 5:06:55 16,81
410 32 268 Gaviño Delgado, Francisco 1947 Independiente 5:07:44 16,77
411 87 514 Leal Dominguez, Rafael 1978 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:08:29 16,73
412 108 226 Ramirez Calero, Joaquin 1962 Independiente 5:09:01 16,7
413 109 204 Soto Rivero, Gonzalo 1962 Independiente 5:09:07 16,69
414 166 14 Garcia Moreno, Diego 1971 Independiente 5:09:10 16,69
415 110 270 Pérez Terriza, Manuel 1962 Independiente 5:09:53 16,65
416 167 448 Nuñez Jiménez, Angel Manuel 1967 Toros Bikers 5:09:57 16,65
417 111 46 Nuñez Lopez, Jose Manuel 1964 C.C. Los Gorditos 5:09:59 16,65
418 112 392 Garrido Sandez, Jose Narciso 1962 Bicis Aitor 5:10:00 16,65
419 113 630 Ruiz Muñoz, Vicente 1960 Independiente 5:10:05 16,64
420 168 342 Carmona Marin, Guillermo José 1967 BTT MKM Huelva 5:10:26 16,62
421 33 480 Falcon Moya, Bernardo 1950 Siete Arroyos 5:10:52 16,6
422 114 479 Sevillano Ramirez, Jose Luis 1963 Siete Arroyos 5:11:01 16,59
423 88 731 Jurado Rodriguez, Manuel 1979 Independiente 5:11:02 16,59
424 169 1 Martín Sánchez, Antonio 1974 Independiente 5:11:02 16,59
425 170 453 Martinez López, Juan 1975 Ratobato 5:11:25 16,57
426 115 103 Derqui-Togores de Benito, Arturo 1966 Fali-Bike 5:11:29 16,57
427 171 567 del Toro López, Fernando 1972 C.D.C. Villalba del Alcor 5:12:02 16,54
428 34 227 Garzón Cordero, Antonio 1955 C.C. Coria del Rio 5:12:35 16,51
429 172 167 Gomez Benitez, Juan Francisco 1975 Club Ciclista Cartaya 5:12:39 16,5
430 116 770 Barragan Ruiz Diaz, Antonio Francisco 1959 Independiente 5:12:41 16,5
431 89 515 Calero Campos, Francisco 1977 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:13:21 16,47
432 16 233 Vega Martínez, Ivan 1990 C.C. Coria del Rio 5:13:48 16,44
433 173 642 Mercado Martinez, Jose Manuel 1974 Independiente 5:14:05 16,43
434 117 375 Jara Márquez, Ildefonso 1966 Independiente 5:14:06 16,43
435 118 431 Gutiérrez Domínguez, Sebastian 1961 C.C. Almonte 5:14:14 16,42
436 119 838 Muñoz Centeno, José A. 1965 Bici Club Gines 5:14:22 16,41
437 35 839 Fernández Iglesias, Joaquin 1945 Bici Club Gines 5:14:22 16,41
438 120 835 Gavira Casaus, Joaquin 1963 Bici Club Gines 5:14:22 16,41
439 90 802 Espina Carrellan, Manuel Jesus 1979 Ratobato 5:14:35 16,4
440 174 425 Barraso Ponce, Antonio José 1974 Independiente 5:14:46 16,39
441 17 842 Bando Ramos, David 1991 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:15:20 16,36
442 175 596 Jaen Arenas, Pedro Jesus 1971 Independiente 5:15:21 16,36
443 176 181 Escamilla, Cesar 1974 Independiente 5:15:30 16,36
444 177 734 Medina Lopez, Jesus Maria 1975 C.C. Almonte 5:15:53 16,34
445 178 805 Bernar Dominguez, Indalecio 1973 Independiente 5:15:54 16,34
446 179 735 Muñoz Rodriguez, Francisco Javier 1968 C.C. Almonte 5:15:57 16,33
447 180 869 Bernal Dominguez, Ignacio 1972 Independiente 5:16:01 16,33
448 181 655 Dominguez Amodeo, David 1968 Independiente 5:16:14 16,32
449 121 626 Lopez Rodriguez, Manuel 1959 Sevilla BTT 5:16:38 16,3
450 36 58 Lepe Macias, Salvador 1950 Club Ciclista La Palma 5:17:25 16,26
451 182 710 Carrion Cabiedes, Vicente Jesus 1975 Independiente 5:18:03 16,22
452 37 726 Rodriguez Pérez, Andrés 1954 Amigos del Minuto 5:18:03 16,22
453 91 244 Guerreo Rodriguez, Ismael 1978 Independiente 5:18:05 16,22
454 183 763 Morillo Rivera, Francisco Javier 1976 ISLA MAYOR BTT 5:18:57 16,18
455 122 668 Docabo Pavon, Luis 1959 ISLA MAYOR BTT 5:18:59 16,18
456 123 637 Antonete Rodriguez, Jose 1958 Bici Club Lepe 5:19:07 16,17
457 124 56 Romero Lopez, Modesto 1962 Reketekemaos 5:19:30 16,15
458 125 463 Barba Molina, Vicente 1957 Amigos de la tostá 5:19:31 16,15
459 92 33 Alanis Honrado, Sergio 1980 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 5:19:34 16,15
460 126 609 Cuesta Gomez, Juan Antonio 1960 Sevilla BTT 5:19:49 16,13
461 127 698 Rivas Carrasco, Salvador 1965 Sevilla BTT 5:19:49 16,13
462 93 550 López Domínguez, Antonio Jesús 1985 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:20:36 16,1
463 128 653 Mora Campos, Eduardo 1960 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:20:37 16,09
464 184 676 Liborerio Chilila, José María 1970 Está por formarse 5:20:59 16,08
465 129 677 Montes Loaiza, Guillermo 1961 Está por formarse 5:21:04 16,07
466 130 18 Bermudez Salazar, Manuel 1963 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:21:49 16,03
467 185 216 Contreras Llorcas, Rafael 1970 Independiente 5:22:05 16,02
468 131 478 Obrero Lozano, Rafael 1962 C.C. Guadiamar 5:22:21 16,01
469 132 868 Montero Moreno, Francisco 1960 Independiente 5:23:16 15,96
470 186 183 Sanchez Romero, Manuel 1969 C.C. La Alcolea 5:23:18 15,96
471 187 184 Fernandez Moreno, Jose Manuel 1967 C.C. La Alcolea 5:23:22 15,96
472 133 166 Escobar Rodriguez, Manuel 1959 Club Ciclista Cartaya 5:23:44 15,94
473 188 633 Alfonseca Sánchez, Carlos 1976 Sevilla BTT 5:23:44 15,94
474 6 12 Fernández Márquez, Alba María 1980 Independiente 5:23:49 15,94
475 38 379 Franco de Orta, José 1954 C.C. Almonte 5:23:58 15,93
476 94 719 Sanchez Gomez, Manuel 1977 Club Ciclista Cartaya 5:24:24 15,91
477 135 487 Castilla Nuñez, Carlos 1966 LOS BUITRES 5:25:09 15,87
478 134 488 Sanchez de Puerta Diaz, Manuel 1966 LOS BUITRES 5:25:09 15,87
479 189 627 Viera Martin, Cristobal 1970 Independiente 5:26:08 15,82
480 95 669 Oliva Marquez, Miguel 1980 ISLA MAYOR BTT 5:26:27 15,81
481 136 720 Perez Toscano, Antonio 1958 Club Ciclista Cartaya 5:26:32 15,8
482 96 436 Lozano Jimenez, Juan Pedro 1978 Bike Almonte 5:27:00 15,78
483 190 435 Jimenez Bañez, Jose Victor 1976 Bike Almonte 5:27:03 15,78
484 137 355 Rodriguez Teba, Fernando 1963 Amigos de la bici 5:27:03 15,78
485 138 691 Sánchez López, José 1963 Amigos del Minuto 5:27:05 15,78
486 139 107 Real Ortiz, Salvador 1966 Independiente 5:27:05 15,78
487 140 199 Fernández Ancio, José Manuel 1964 C.C. Policias Dos Hermanas 5:27:13 15,77
488 141 198 Regalado Diaz, Manuel 1962 C.C. Policias Dos Hermanas 5:27:13 15,77
489 97 858 Perez Jimenez, Antonio 1977 Independiente 5:27:19 15,76
490 191 73 Arquellada Sánchez, Francisco 1968 C.C. Policias Dos Hermanas 5:28:22 15,71
491 192 341 Antonio Alfonso, Domingo Jesus 1976 Bici Club Lepe 5:28:59 15,68
492 142 220 Olivero Benitez, Miguel Ángel 1963 Independiente 5:29:01 15,68
493 193 424 Somohano Moreno, Juan Antonio 1973 C.C. Camas 5:29:04 15,68
494 143 69 Melgarejo Valdivia, Felipe 1966 C.D. Hispabikers 5:29:15 15,67
495 194 777 Plaza Trujillo, Ignacio 1967 C.C. Policias Dos Hermanas 5:29:31 15,66
496 144 464 Alvarez Bejarano, Antonio 1957 Amigos de la tostá 5:29:35 15,66
497 195 645 Lledó Vendrell, Simeón 1974 ISLA MAYOR BTT 5:29:50 15,64
498 196 88 Ibañez Baturone, Enrique 1972 Independiente 5:29:54 15,64
499 145 712 Rodríguez Ramírez, Antonio 1966 Independiente 5:30:20 15,62
500 98 179 Toscano Romero, Francisco Manuel 1977 C.C. La Alcolea 5:30:22 15,62
501 39 165 Perez Moreno, Jose Manuel 1952 Club Ciclista Cartaya 5:30:46 15,6
502 197 168 Zamorano Palomino, Manuel 1969 Club Ciclista Cartaya 5:30:46 15,6
503 198 256 Bruzon Saavedra, Juan Antonio 1971 Triatlon Cadiz 5:31:26 15,57
504 199 250 Fernandez Pastor, Joaquin 1968 Triatlon Cadiz 5:31:31 15,57
505 146 34 Honrado Guerrero, Juan Manuel 1966 P. Ciclista Dos Hermanas 5:31:58 15,54
506 147 352 Aguilar Suarez, Ramon 1965 C.D. Hispabikers 5:32:01 15,54
507 99 574 Velasco Quesada, Alfonso 1979 Independiente 5:32:21 15,53
508 200 252 Pino Mendez, David 1971 Triatlon Cadiz 5:33:22 15,48
509 40 247 Gago Quero, Ramón 1956 Triatlon Cadiz 5:33:28 15,47
510 7 248 Torres Martínez, Ascension 1961 Triatlon Cadiz 5:33:28 15,47
511 148 35 Paez Vazquez, Antonio 1961 C.D. Hispabikers 5:33:48 15,46
512 18 177 Lopez Vera, Francisco Javier 1988 C.C. Los Gorditos 5:33:59 15,45
513 149 614 Iglesias Martín, José Mª 1957 Ratobato 5:34:12 15,44
514 150 818 Garrido Rodriguez, Jeronimo 1957 Independiente 5:34:12 15,44
515 151 254 Aragon Beltran, Juanjo 1957 Triatlon Cadiz 5:34:16 15,44
516 100 251 Cobo Castaño, Rafael 1980 Triatlon Cadiz 5:35:32 15,38
517 152 761 Ortiz Iglesias, Antonio 1957 Amigos del Minuto 5:35:52 15,36
518 201 63 García Rubio, Rafael 1976 C.D. Hispabikers 5:37:01 15,31
519 153 308 Nogales Acedo, Jesús 1958 ManoloXDio 5:37:50 15,27
520 154 180 Morano Pavon, Francisco Jose 1961 C.C. La Alcolea 5:38:01 15,27
521 202 584 Villegas Guzman, Antonio 1967 Independiente 5:40:24 15,16
522 203 16 Vazquez Romero, Juan Salvador 1970 Independiente 5:42:16 15,08
523 8 589 Benitez Rangel, Ivana 1978 ADS 5:42:32 15,06
524 101 458 Pereira Fernández, Jose 1978 ADS 5:42:33 15,06
525 102 433 Benitez Rangel, Fernando 1983 Independiente 5:42:33 15,06
526 204 160 García García, Carlos Javier 1973 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 5:44:37 14,97
527 155 206 Guijarro Gómez, Diego 1963 ManoloXDio 5:46:48 14,88
528 9 427 Lopez-Zuazo Rodriguez, Esperanza 1976 Club Sevillano de Piragüismo 5:47:21 14,86
529 156 207 Sanchez Metro, Jose Maria 1965 ManoloXDio 5:47:26 14,85
530 206 39 Sánchez Cornejo, Manuel 1970 C.D. Hispabikers 5:48:05 14,82
531 205 621 Calvo Salazar, Manuel 1973 C.D. Hispabikers 5:48:05 14,82
532 41 178 Sancho Garcia, Jose 1951 C.C. La Alcolea 5:48:18 14,82
533 207 786 Gil Santana, Miguel Angel 1975 C.C. Camas 5:50:10 14,74
534 103 434 Ligero Martinez, Manuel 1978 Club Ciclista La Palma 5:50:41 14,71
535 208 576 Varela Feria, Paco 1972 Independiente 5:50:46 14,71
536 10 45 Rodriguez Aragon, Maripaz 1971 Fali-Bike 5:50:47 14,71
537 11 387 Pulido Muñoz, Marisa 1973 Independiente 5:50:47 14,71
538 19 234 Palma Martínez, Francisco José 1990 C.C. Coria del Rio 5:50:50 14,71
539 157 597 Quiros Gómez, José Antonio 1966 C.C. Policias Dos Hermanas 5:51:15 14,69
540 20 821 Pérez Contreras, Jorge 1990 Independiente 5:53:12 14,61
541 21 822 Romero Masero, Juan Luis 1990 Independiente 5:53:18 14,61
542 158 465 Gonzalez Moreno, Francisco 1959 Amigos de la tostá 5:53:31 14,6
543 159 666 Garcia Franco, Enrique 1962 ISLA MAYOR BTT 5:54:29 14,56
544 42 753 Rivada Reina, Jose 1951 Independiente 5:55:35 14,51
545 160 744 Moreno Recio, José Luis 1965 Amigos del Minuto 5:55:36 14,51
546 43 730 Nieto Moreno, Juan 1950 Amigos del Minuto 5:55:37 14,51
547 209 210 Duran Macedo, Jose Carlos 1971 ManoloXDio 5:55:37 14,51
548 210 551 Pascual del Pobil, Mariano 1967 Independiente 5:58:36 14,39
549 161 161 Garcia Sanpedro, Miguel Angel 1966 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 5:58:37 14,39
550 211 615 Dominguez Garcia, Cristobal 1970 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:58:49 14,38
551 162 629 Paez Perez, Jose Pablo 1965 C. C. Cañoñazo 5:58:50 14,38
552 212 577 Ramírez Mendoza, José Manuel 1974 Independiente 5:59:13 14,37
553 104 702 Pizarro Cotes, Jose 1978 ISLA MAYOR BTT 5:59:33 14,35
554 44 520 Gea Gomez, Pedro 1956 C.C. Las Cañá 6:00:06 14,33
555 163 196 Fernandez Ancio, Fernando 1965 C.C. Policias Dos Hermanas 6:00:07 14,33
556 213 426 Del Campo Melgarejo, Pablo 1970 Independiente 6:00:49 14,3
557 214 366 Liñan Luque, Roberto 1974 Independiente 6:01:15 14,28
558 215 467 Escoresca Fernandez, Juan 1967 San Bartolome 6:02:55 14,22
559 164 590 Piña Troyano, Rafael 1959 NAVALAGRULLA 6:02:56 14,22
560 105 15 Hidalgo Seco, Antonio 1978 Independiente 6:03:49 14,18
561 165 647 Gallardo Miranda, Juan P. 1963 Independiente 6:04:38 14,15
562 166 509 Beltran Perez, Ignacio 1958 Independiente 6:09:11 13,98
563 167 628 Dominguez Martin, Juan Jose 1966 Independiente 6:10:21 13,93
564 106 17 Perez Mendez, Arturo 1978 Independiente 6:10:23 13,93
565 216 755 Galan Perez, Jose Antonio 1968 C.C. Almonte 6:16:20 13,71
566 217 762 Corregidor Miranda, Santiago 1975 ISLA MAYOR BTT 6:16:21 13,71
567 168 440 Hernandez Santaella, Manuel 1963 Suraventura 6:16:31 13,7
568 169 235 Perejón Santos, José María 1958 C.C. Coria del Rio 6:24:30 13,42
569 45 236 Cruz Parrilla, Francisco 1936 C.C. Coria del Rio 6:25:10 13,4
570 107 301 López Prieto, Carlos 1978 C. C. Cañoñazo 6:27:56 13,3
571 12 101 Lopez Cruz, Mª del Mar 1974 Patetikos 6:27:58 13,3
572 13 807 Reinoso Moreno, María José 1978 C. C. Cañoñazo 6:27:58 13,3
573 108 457 Bella Ramos, Miguel Angel 1979 C.C. Almonte 6:28:05 13,3
574 22 649 Martin Hernandez, Luis V. 1989 Independiente 6:28:08 13,29
575 170 648 Martin Zanca, Jose L. 1960 Independiente 6:28:14 13,29
576 218 241 Olivero Benitez, Ruben 1976 Independiente 6:29:41 13,24
577 171 239 Sánchez Ortega, Rafael 1965 Independiente 6:29:50 13,24
578 172 82 Cruz rodríguez, José Bernardo 1963 C.D. Hispabikers 6:54:49 12,44
579 219 331 Dominguez Duarte, Jose Maria 1975 Independiente 6:54:49 12,44
580 109 163 Prieto Moreno, Jorge Manuel 1977 Ertisa Btt - Acoarenaticos 7:07:18 12,08
581 173 110 Santos Pecellin, Rafael 1966 Independiente 7:10:23 11,99
582 110 749 Rodriguez Lepe, Antonio 1979 Club Ciclista La Palma 7:14:11 11,88
583 220 112 Real Ortiz, Jose 1968 Independiente 7:14:23 11,88
584 111 723 Castellano Peña, Rafael 1980 Granabike 7:53:50 10,89
585 112 716 Alarcón Meléndez, Manuel 1981 Independiente 7:58:50 10,78
586 113 722 Guisado Rodríguez, José María 1980 MTB Sur 7:58:50 10,78