LISTADO DE INSCRITOS DEFINITIVOS

 

Nº DE INSCRITOS : 1316

 

APELLIDOS
NOMBRE
CLUB
CATEGORIA
LOCALIDAD
MAILLOT
CULOTE
MENU
DOCUMENTO
DORSAL
ABAD MORA JUAN LUIS BICIS HUELVA - OTIS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0079
ABASCAL ROMERO RAFAEL CLUB CILISTA CLEMENEBIKESTORE
MASTER 50
DOS HERMANAS
XL
NO
0
0384
ACEMEL DE LA PALMA JUAN ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
SANTIPONCE
L
NO
1
NO
0603
ACEVEDO ZAMORA MIGUEL CLUB ATLETISMO MONTELLANO
MASTER 30
MONTELLANO
L
NO
0
SI
0869
ACOSTA BARRAGÁN ROBERTO ADC EL ABEJARUCO DE CAZALLA
MASTER 30
UMBRETE
L
NO
0
NO
0140
ACOSTA MARIN PEDRO ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 50
ALMONTE
L
NO
1
0169
ACOSTA SANCHEZ ANTONIO ATROCHAMONTE ALMONTE
MASTER 50
ALMONTE
L
L
1
NO
0422
ACUÑA CALVO JUAN MIGUEL PLATERO CDC
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
1
0120
ACUÑA ESCUDERO GENARO LLANTAZO CC
MASTER 40
GERENA
M
NO
0
SI
0964
ACUÑA PINEDA LUIS MANUEL ADS ZAMBRU´S BIKES
MASTER 40
GINES
S
NO
0
0859
AGUILAR EXPOSITO FRANCISCO JAVIER PISTAYPIEDRAS
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
NO
NO
1
NO
1012
AGUILAR GALLARDO FRANCISCO JESÚS CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
2017
AGUILAR ORIHUELA JUAN CARLOS CDC LA PALMA
MASTER 50
LA PALMA DEL CDO
XL
XL
0
NO
1209
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ ANDRES CICLISTA CONIL
MASTER 40
CONIL DE LA FRA
L
NO
1
NO
0976
AGUILERA RIOS ALVARO CICLOS MATEOS
CADETE
LOS ROSALES
NO
NO
0
NO
1227
AGÚNDEZ REBOLLO ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
S
NO
0
0225
AHUMADA CORONADO FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
L
NO
0
SI
0340
ALANIS CALLE FRANCISCO JAVIER C.D.C. LA PALMA
VILLARRASA
XXL
XXL
0
2007
ALANIS CASTAÑO MARIA ANGELES C.D.C. LA PALMA
VILLARRASA
M
L
0
2008
ALANIS DOMINGUEZ JUAN MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
SI
0142
ALANIS TRINIDAD JUAN MIGUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
1
NO
1292
ALARCON JIMENEZ JUAN ANTONIO C.D.HISPABIKERS
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
S
NO
2
0251
ALARCON MARTINEZ PEDRO ANTONIO TOPE DE GAMA 5.0.
MASTER 40
UTRERA
XL
XL
0
SI
0404
ALBA VELASCO JOSE MANUEL CLUB CICLISTA CARTAYA
MASTER 30
AYAMONTE
NO
NO
0
NO
1137
ALBA ALBA JESUS BICICLETAS A-PEDALES
MASTER 30
CHICLANA DE LA FRA.
M
NO
0
0528
ALBA BAYON DAVID AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
1
0153
ALBA BRENES PEDRO PABLO RELáMPAGOS
MASTER 30
CONIL DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
1
SI
0984
ALBARRACIN BARROSO ANTONIO AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
1
0154
ALBARRACIN BARROSO FRANCISCO AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
1
0155
ALCARAZ TIRADO JOSE CC VERANO AZUL SAN JUAN DEL PT
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PTO
L
NO
0
0132
ALCUÑA MORIAN MIGUEL CUARTO PLATO
MASTER 30
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
L
NO
0
SI
0459
ALEJANDRO MORENO JUAN ANTONIO BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 30
AYAMONTE
XL
NO
1
NO
0715
ALEMANY LORA FRANCISCO DE ASIS LOS BICISCHARCOS
MASTER 30
ALMENSILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0584
ALFARO MORILLA ALFREDO LIBRE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
SI
0074
ALFARO TORRES ALBERTO NUDION 30
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
L
0
SI
0836
ALFONSO GOMEZ ANTONIO CICLODIEL
ELITE
GIBRALEON
M
NO
0
0609
ALFONSO GUERRERO JOAQUIN MANUEL CDC EL GRANADO
MASTER 30
EL GRANADO
M
NO
1
0027
ALMANSA MANFREDI ANTONIO JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
2
SI
1243
ALMIRON PRIETO ANTONIO EL GRANADO CD
MÁSTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0223
ALONSO GUERRERO GONZALO C.D EL MOLINO
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0209
ALONSO-MORGADO BARRAU ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
NO
0293
ALPRESA LOPEZ FERNANDO HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XXL
NO
1
0177
ALVAREZ CASTAÑO RICARDO ADS ZAMBRUS BIKE
MASTER 30
MARCHENA
M
NO
0
0780
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ JUAN ANTONIO C.D. GREEN POWER TECH SOSBIKES
MASTER 30
LEPE
M
M
1
0063
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ BIKE 77
ELITE
SANLúCAR LA MAYOR
NO
NO
0
1203
ALVAREZ LOPEZ JOSE LUIS BTT 41020
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
1091
ÁLVAREZ OSSORIO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 50
GELVES
XXL
XXL
1
SI
0787
ÁLVAREZ PONCE BENITO BICIS HUELVA-OTIS
MASTER 50
HUELVA
S
NO
1
0279
ALVAREZ RECIO FRANCISCO C.D.C.OLALLA BIKER
MASTER 30
SANTA OLALLA DEL CALA
NO
NO
0
1122
ALVAREZ SOTO EDUARDO MANUEL DEPORTEMANIA CXM
MASTER 30
SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
M
NO
0
SI
0218
ALVAREZ TEJADA MANUEL EL PATRIARCA
MASTER 30
ESTEPA
NO
NO
0
NO
1295
ALVERDI MEJIAS DAVID C.D.C.TUSSAM
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
S
0
NO
0250
AMADOR RUIZ MERCADO PEDRO LIBRE
MASTER 30
GINES
NO
NO
0
NO
1180
AMAYA FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO TOPE DE GANA 5.0
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
L
0
NO
0439
AMIÁN OCÓN JOSÉ RAFAEL CICLOS QUINTO
MASTER 40
MONTEQUINTO - DOS HERMANAS
L
XL
0
0022
AMOR GOMES FRANCISCO MANUEL A.D GUALDAQUIVIR
MASTER 40
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
NO
NO
0
1034
AMORES MORALES FRANCISCO JAVIER MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
M
NO
0
NO
0983
ANDALUZ OLMEDO SERGIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
PALOMARES DEL RIO
M
M
0
NO
0958
ANDRADE MANUEL KM0
MASTER 40
CARTAYA
NO
NO
0
1202
ANDRADE JAVIER KM0
SUB-23
CARTAYA
NO
NO
0
1220
ANGULO MESTRE FRANCISCO C.D. ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO
MASTER 50
LA REDONDELA
M
NO
1
NO
0959
ANGULO ROMERO MANUEL HUMAN CYCLES C.D
MASTER 30
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
M
NO
1
0192
APARICIO SABOS DOMINGO JAVIER LIBRE
ELITE
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
M
NO
0
SI
0522
ARAGON MEJIAS FRANCISCO CC EL GURUGU
MASTER 40
CORIA DEL RIO
M
NO
1
0160
ARAGON PRIOR JAVIER LOS RATAS MUERTAS
ELITE
CORIA DEL RIO
M
NO
1
SI
0853
ARAUJO MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO FUENTECANTO BIKE
MASTER 30
FUENTE DE CANTOS
L
NO
0
NO
0629
ARAZOLA LÓPEZ DANIEL SPORT BICI SAN BARTOLOME
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
NO
NO
0
1100
ARCOS CARO JOSÉ MARÍA CC MANZANILLA
ELITE
MANZANILLA
M
NO
0
NO
0765
ARCOS LIROA LUCAS BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
MASTER 30
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
S
NO
0
0207
ARGUELLES FERNANDEZ JOSE EMILIO LOS CABRAS
MASTER 50
GINES
L
NO
0
0693
ARGUELLO MEDINA IVAN CLUB CICLISTA CONIL
MASTER 30
CONIL DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
NO
0048
ARIAS VICENTE ALBERTO BIKERS JADU
MASTER 30
CAMAS
NO
NO
0
NO
1054
ARIZA SAEZ MANUEL ROMPECUESTAS
MASTER 40
CHICLANA
L
NO
1
SI
0485
ARJONA CAMARGO FERNANDO LIBRE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXL
XXL
0
2010
ARNAS RANGEL FERNANDO MTB LA UNION
MASTER 40
LOS PALACIOS Y VFCA.
L
L
0
NO
0408
ARRAZOLA BELDA JUAN MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
EL PORTIL
XL
XL
0
NO
0951
ARROYO BOLAÑO MANUEL EXPOBIKES
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XL
NO
0
NO
0550
ARROYO LIÉBANA RUBÉN HUMAN CYCLES CD
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
1
0577
ARROYO PRIETO JAVIER BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
JUNIOR
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
S
NO
0
0514
ARTEAGA SUAREZ MANUEL BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
ELITE
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
M
NO
1
NO
0820
AUDEN ROMERO MARTIN CICLOTALLER DELGADO
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
NO
NO
0
1208
AVILA MADRID AGUSTIN CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
MASTER 50
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
NO
0
NO
0337
AVILA SORIANO PEDRO JOSE CICLISTA LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
2003
AVILES CANTON JESUS LAPRINGABTT
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XL
NO
1
NO
0219
AYALA MORAL FRANCISCO JAVIER P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL
ELITE
LOS PALACIOS
NO
NO
0
1176
BACA PAEZ CARLOS COLEMAN
ELITE
CANTILLANA
S
S
1
SI
1002
BACO RUIZ JOSE FRANCISCO FLORESBIKE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0239
BÁEZ CORREA JUAN ANTONIO BICIS MONJE
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
NO
NO
0
1047
BAEZA ORTEGA RAFAEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
L
XL
0
SI
0655
BALLESTA MEICHSNER MANUEL LOS TOPARRIBA
MASTER 30
EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA
L
NO
1
0600
BANDA HERRERA IVAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
XL
XL
1
NO
0115
BAÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ JAIME LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
ELITE
ALMONTE
NO
NO
0
1021
BAÑEZ REYES ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 50
ALMONTE
XL
XXL
0
NO
0630
BÁÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ FRACISCO LIBRE
MASTER 30
CAMAS
L
L
1
NO
0083
BARCENAS MORENO GEMA SEMAR
FEMINA
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
NO
NO
0
1302
BARCIA OLIVA JUAN MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
BORMUJOS
L
L
0
SI
0421
BARNETO MEDINA ANTONIO BICIS MONJE
MASTER 60
HUELVA
S
NO
0
0412
BARON GONZALEZ SERGIO SPORTS LIMITS C.D.
MASTER 40
AZNALCOLLAR
M
M
0
0043
BARRAGAN BARBOSA FRANCISCO CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXL
NO
0
NO
0748
BARRAGAN CATALAN FRANCISCO CYCLOPILAS
MASTER 30
PILAS
NO
NO
0
SI
1069
BARRAGAN GARCIA DE QUIROS RAFAEL SURAVENTURA
MASTER 50
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
0099
BARRAGÁN GARRIDO ALEJANDRO LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
0
SI
0464
BARRAGAN RUBIO JOSE CARLOS LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALGECIRAS
L
L
0
NO
1024
BARRASO PONCE ANTONIO JOSÉ ONUBIKE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1279
BARRERA DEL TORO CLAUDIO BICIS HUELVA OTIS
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
XL
XL
0
0094
BARRERA LOPEZ MANUEL SANCHEZ BIKES
ELITE
BRENES
XL
NO
1
NO
0728
BARRERA MÁRQUEZ ANTONIO ACO SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO CC
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
S
NO
0
0287
BARRERA MARTIN ANTONIO SERVANDO FEDERACIóN ANDALUCíA CICLISMO
MASTER 30
HUEVAR DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
1
SI
0162
BARRERA SALAS CARLOS RATOBATO C. CICLOT.
ELITE
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
XL
NO
0
0236
BARRERA TORO JUAN RATOBATO
MASTER 30
NIEBLA
XL
NO
0
0038
BARRERO DOMINGUEZ MANUEL LIBRE
ELITE
ALJARAQUE
L
NO
1
SI
0948
BARRERO SANTOS PABLO SURAVENTURA
MASTER 30
BORMUJOS
M
NO
0
0717
BARRIAL CENTENO FCO. JAVIER GREEN POWER
MASTER 50
MINAS DE RIOTINTO
XL
NO
0
0840
BARRIENTOS BENÍTEZ JUAN CARLOS C.C. EL PINXAZO
ELITE
ESQUIVEL
L
L
0
SI
0590
BARRIGA ORTIZ JUAN LUIS CD GREEN POWER TECH SOSBIKES
MASTER 30
LEPE
XL
XL
1
0342
BARRIONUEVO CORTIN RAUL SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D.
ELITE
ALJARAQUE
L
NO
0
0713
BARROSO MILLAN FRANCISCO JAVIER LIBRE
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
SI
0696
BARROSO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
L
NO
1
SI
0107
BARTOLOME TOCINO BERNARDINO FLORESBIKE TEAM
ELITE
GIBRALEON
S
NO
0
0618
BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ JUAN FELIX PEñA CICLISTA TREBUJENA
MASTER 30
TREBUJENA
M
NO
1
0895
BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, CD
MASTER 40
TREBUJENA
M
NO
1
0894
BAUTISTA GOLLETE DAVID CC EL GURUGU
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
0100
BAYO PEREZ ANTONIO ACOARENATICOS CD
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
1
0141
BAYÓN GONZÁLEZ ANTONIO LUIS CORONA CHICA PINÓN GRANDE
ELITE
MONESTERIO
M
NO
0
1305
BECERRA GONZALEZ ANTONIO FUENTECANTO BIKE
MASTER 30
FUENTE DE CANTOS
M
NO
0
NO
0572
BECERRA LOZANO M. ALEJANDRO LOS PITIJOPOS
SUB-23
SANLúCAR DE BARRAMEDA
M
M
0
SI
0846
BECERRA TORRADO LUIS ANTONIO FUENTECANTOBIKE
MASTER 40
FUENTE DE CANTOS
XL
NO
0
NO
0637
BEGINES DIAZ JOSE MANUEL MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
L
L
0
SI
0622
BEJARANO ALVAREZ DAVID LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
0
SI
0908
BEJARANO AVILA ANTONIO LIBRE
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
NO
NO
0
NO
1077
BEJARANO ROSADO RICARDO PLANETA BIKES TEAM CYCLOPILAS
ELITE
HUEVAR DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
0
NO
0136
BEJARANO SANCHEZ MANUEL LAPRINGA BTT
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XXL
NO
1
SI
0304
BELLIDO FERIA ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
LEPE
XXL
XXL
1
SI
0253
BELLIDO GUERRERO ADOLFO LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
SI
1117
BELTRAN MINGORANCE JOSE MARIA ONUBIKE
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRIA
NO
NO
0
1084
BELTRAN ALBARRACIN MARIANO CASTRO JARANA
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRIA
XL
NO
0
0783
BELTRAN MINGORANCE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
PUNTA UMBRIA
L
NO
0
SI
0904
BELTRÁN MONTOYA ENRIQUE LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA
M
M
0
SI
0597
BENITEZ ARVEZ PEDRO RODRIGO SURAVENTURA
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
1275
BENITEZ BENITEZ JOSE MIGUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
S
S
0
SI
0494
BENITEZ FERRETE FRANCISCO JAVIER CC UTRERA EN BICI
MASTER 40
UTRERA
XL
XL
0
SI
0436
BENITEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
NO
NO
0
NO
1301
BENITEZ MOLERO JUAN CARLOS 26 PULGADAS
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
1
NO
0860
BENÍTEZ TORRALVO ANTONIO NUDION 30
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
XL
NO
1
SI
0764
BENITO MARTíN MANUEL DAVID CICLOS QUINTO
MASTER 30
CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS
M
NO
0
0143
BENJUMEA VALDELLOS ANTONIO TODO BICI-JARG SERIGRAFíA
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
1098
BERENGUER CAMISON F° JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
M
NO
0
SI
0931
BERMEJO MARTIN FRAN C.D. ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO
MASTER 30
LA REDONDELA
S
NO
1
0933
BERMUDEZ ALBARRAN MANUEL FUENTECANTO BIKE
MASTER 50
FUENTE DE CANTOS
L
NO
0
NO
0643
BERMUDEZ BRENES ALEJANDRO BTT LOS GORDITOS
CADETE
ARAHAL
NO
NO
0
SI
1052
BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA JUAN CARLOS CLUB CICLISTA LUCENTINO
MASTER 30
LUCENA
NO
NO
2
1136
BERNABE CENTENO ALEJANDRO A.D.C.ABEJARUCOS DE CAZALLA
MASTER 30
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
XL
NO
0
NO
0610
BERNABE FERIA ADRIÁN BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
SUB-23
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
M
NO
0
0205
BERNABE FERIA VICTOR BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
ELITE
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
L
NO
0
0206
BERSABE RUPERTI JUAN FRANCISCO BTT LOS DOLMENES
MASTER 40
VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCION
L
XL
1
0641
BIZCOCHO SUAREZ ANTONIO NICOLAS BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 40
CORIA DEL RIO
S
NO
1
0821
BLANCO CABALLERO ALEJANDRO C.C. EL PINXAZO
MASTER 40
ESQUIVEL
M
NO
0
SI
0588
BLANCO GARCIA DIEGO BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
ELITE
CALAñAS
M
M
1
0919
BLÁZQUEZ BRAVO MAYTE BICIS MONJE
FEMINA
ALJARAQUE
NO
NO
0
1046
BLAZQUEZ LUGONES MANUEL JESUS LIBRE
ALJARAQUE
XXL
NO
1
SI
0890
BOJE PACHECO JUAN CARLOS MTB LA FABRICA DE NIEVE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
L
0
0660
BONAL BUSTELO FCO. JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0463
BONILLA OJEDA JAVIER TOPE DE GAMA 5.0
MASTER 30
UTRERA
XXL
NO
0
NO
0109
BONO DEL TRIGO ENRIQUE CICLOTALLER FRANCIS
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0378
BORTOS ADRIAN CC PLATERO
MASTER 30
MOGUER
NO
NO
0
1028
BOTELLO MARQUÉZ FCO JOSÉ PIPIRIGAÑA
MASTER 40
ISLA CRISTINA
L
NO
0
SI
0446
BRAVO OLIVA JOSE LUIS ONUBIKE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
1256
BREVAL RIOS JUAN MANUEL BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 30
AYAMONTE
M
NO
1
SI
0324
BRIOSO FERRER MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB ATROCHAMONTE
ELITE
ALMONTE
L
NO
0
0118
BRIOSO FERRER DANIEL CICLOTALLER DELGADO
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
L
NO
0
0119
BRIOSO FERRER JORGE ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
L
L
0
0194
BRITO PEDRO MCF/XDREAM/MUNICIPIO DE S.BRáS
MASTER 50
S.BRáS DE ALPORTEL
M
NO
2
0131
BUENO BULNES JAVIER TODOBICI JARGSERIGRAFIA
JUNIOR
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
NO
NO
1
1153
BUENO DIAZ JOSE A.C. SANRROQUEñA.MI BURRA
MASTER 60
LA PALAMA DEL CONDADO
M
NO
2
0056
BUENO MARTINEZ JUSTO CCPLATERO
MASTER 40
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
XL
NO
0
0392
BUENO PEREZ DOMINGO CC VERANO AZUL SAN JUAN DEL PT
MASTER 40
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
M
NO
0
0011
BUSTAMANTE LISTAN MANUEL LOA PITIJOPOS
MASTER 30
SANLúCAR DE BARRAMEDA
XL
NO
0
SI
0623
BUSTAMANTE LISTAN MIGUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
XL
NO
0
SI
0580
CABALLERO ZARZUELA JOSE IGNACIO C.D ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO
MASTER 30
LA REDONDELA
L
NO
1
SI
0018
CABALLERO ZARZUELA OSCAR PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA
MASTER 30
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
M
NO
1
0864
CABELLO GOMEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1223
CABELLO RUIZ JOAQUIN MTB MONTEQUINTO
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
M
L
0
SI
0690
CABEZAS PEREZ ANTONIO JESUS CLUB CICLISTA LUCENTINO
MASTER 40
LUCENA
NO
NO
1
1142
CACERES CRESPO FRANCISCO JOSE LIBRE
ELITE
ALMONTE
L
L
1
NO
0282
CACERES DIAZ MANUEL CARLOS LIBRE
MASTER 30
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
XXL
NO
0
SI
0596
CÁCERES NUÑEZ JUAN FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
XL
XL
0
NO
0927
CALA GUTIERREZ PEDRO MANUEL 26 PULGADAS
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XL
NO
1
NO
0861
CALERO LÓPEZ ELÍAS LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RíO
L
NO
0
SI
0535
CALERO MATA FRANCISCO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
L
1
SI
1051
CAMACHO CARRASCO JUANFRAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
1
SI
0534
CAMACHO FERNÁNDEZ MANUEL JESÚS RATOBATO
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS CDO.
XXXL
NO
1
0601
CAMACHO RODRíGUEZ JUAN JESÚS LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORóN DE LA FRONTERA
NO
NO
0
SI
1300
CAMACHO SÁNCHEZ SANTIAGO MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
SI
0112
CAÑA MORENO JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 40
CAMAS
XL
NO
0
0542
CANOVAS LOPEZ SIXTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
MONTEQUINTO
NO
NO
0
NO
1063
CANTÓN MATEO CARLOS ALBERTO RATOBATO
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
SI
0493
CANTOS CALERO FERNANDO LIBRE
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
SI
0916
CARDENAS VEGA MANUEL RATOBATO
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
0307
CARO GIL JUAN MARTIN CDC LA PALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXL
XXL
0
NO
1188
CARO TERRON PEDRO JUAN LIBRE
ELITE
MANZAMILLA
L
NO
0
0918
CARRABEO INFANTE FRANCISCO JAVIER BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 40
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
0822
CARRANZA MÁRQUEZ JESÚS MANUEL BUKANEROS
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
NO
0961
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL TURDETANIA TEAM
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
L
NO
0
0147
CARRASCO HERNANDEZ MANUEL SURAVENTURA
MASTER 40
UMBRETE
M
NO
1
0451
CARRASQUEÑO RAMOS MANUEL LUIS TOMARES C.C.
MASTER 30
TOMARES
XL
NO
1
0122
CARVAJAL CARRASCO JUAN MANUEL BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
MASTER 40
NUEVO PORTIL (CARTAYA)
L
L
0
0955
CASADO FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO FRERESBIKE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
1089
CASADO MARTINEZ JOSE CICLOTALLER FRANCIS, C.D.
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0648
CASCALE BARRIO JOSÉ PABLO EL MOLINO
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
0902
CASERO SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO ADSEVILLA-ZAMBRUS BIKES
SUB-23
EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS
S
NO
0
0264
CASTAÑO IGLESIAS ISRAEL GUADAIRABIKE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
1
SI
0156
CASTAÑO TAYLOR MANUEL C.C CARTAYA
ELITE
CARTAYA
S
NO
0
0892
CASTELLANO GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
NO
NO
1
1163
CASTILLA CORONEL SERGIO CLUB ALCOLEA
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
1
0217
CASTILLA INFANTE JUAN ANTONIO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
0823
CASTILLA LOPEZ FIDEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
NO
0746
CASTILLO ALONSO JOAQUIN MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VFCA.
XL
XL
0
NO
0407
CASTILLO CASTILLO JUAN JOSE MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
L
NO
0
SI
0347
CASTILLO DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE FABRICA DE NIEVE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
L
0
0298
CASTILLO MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL C.C CAñOñAZO
MASTER 30
ESCACENA DEL CAMPO
NO
NO
0
1060
CASTILLO TOLEDO JUAN ACOARENATICOS
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0628
CASTILLO VARGAS HIPOLITO LOS PECHOLATAS
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
L
NO
1
NO
0659
CASTRILLO HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO KANINA BIKES
ELITE
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0273
CASTRILLON ROMERO DANIEL AGONÍA BIKE C.D.
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0434
CASTRO ESPARRAGOSA EMILIO PIPIRIGAñA
MASTER 40
ISLA CRISTINA
M
M
0
SI
0448
CASTRO NARANJO ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
M
NO
0
NO
0953
CASTRO SANCHEZ BENJAMIN CIUDAD DEL LAGO
MASTER 30
BORNOS
S
NO
0
SI
0914
CEBALLOS SOLANO JOAQUÍN MIGUEL HUMAN CYCLES, C.D.
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
S
NO
1
0525
CEREZO MORENO RAMÓN LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0440
CHACON LUNA JUAN ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0533
CHACON MATITO FRANCISCO BTT EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS
MASTER 30
EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS
M
NO
0
0266
CHACON MATITO JOSE LUIS BTT EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS
MASTER 30
EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS
L
NO
0
0267
CHAGUACEDA ORTEGA JUAN IGNACIO BENETTON
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
SI
0292
CHAMORRO CATALINO RAMON LOS PITIJOPOS CLUB CICLISTA
MASTER 40
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
M
L
0
0850
CHAVERO IGLESIAS ALVARO CORONA CHICA PIñON GRANDE
MASTER 30
MONESTERIO
M
NO
0
0735
CHAVERO RAMIREZ FERNANDO CORONA GRANDE PIñON CHICO
MASTER 30
MONESTERIO
XXL
XXL
0
SI
0936
CHAVES MACÍAS FCO. JERÓNIMO SAN BARTOLOME MTB CD
MASTER 30
SAN BARTOLOMÉ DE LA TORRE
M
NO
0
SI
0501
CID MALDONADO JUAN FRANCISCO C D LORABIKERS
MASTER 30
LORA DEL RIO
NO
NO
1
SI
1138
CIERO PASCUAL VICENTE MANUEL NUDION 30
MASTER 50
PUEBLA DEL RíO
M
NO
1
NO
0844
CLEMENTE GINER VICENTE NUDION 30
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0945
CLEMENTE GINER FAUSTINO NUDION 30
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
NO
0944
COBALEDA GASTÓN RAFAEL HUMAN CYCLES
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
0081
COBOS FERNANDEZ LUIS AENES
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0789
COLLADO MORAL JAVIER PISTA Y PIEDRAS
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
SI
0371
COLUMÉ BREVAL ANGEL LUIS PIPIRIGAÑA
MASTER 50
ISLA CRISTINA
M
M
0
SI
0447
CONDE BÁEZ JUAN ANTONIO ACOARENATICOS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0133
CONDE IÑIGO RAUL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
XL
0
SI
0191
CONTRERAS AMUEDO JOSE MARIA MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS
XXXL
NO
0
NO
0982
CONTRERAS MORA PEPE BICIS HUELVA
MASTER 50
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0212
CONTRERAS MOYA EDUARDO CORONA CHICA PIÑON GRANDE
MASTER 40
MONESTERIO
L
L
0
0809
CONTRERAS REBOLLO MIGUEL ANGEL VERANO AZUL
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
L
NO
0
0574
CONTRERAS ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO ADS ZAMBRUS BIKE
ELITE
GERENA
M
NO
0
0530
CORCIN LIMÓN MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALCALá DE GUADAIRA
M
L
0
SI
0614
CORDERO ASCENSO LUIS LOS PITIJOPOS
MASTER 60
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDO
M
NO
0
0923
CORDERO PONCE MANUEL ANTONIO GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES
MASTER 40
LEPE
XXL
XL
1
0064
CORDON MOH SADIA ATLETISMO MONTELLANO
FEMINA
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
SI
0870
CORONEL ALVAREZ JOSE CDC LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXL
XXL
0
2001
CORONEL MANTERO HIGINIO CCPLATERO
MASTER 40
MOGUER
NO
NO
0
1029
CORONEL PEREZ PEDRO JOSE ERTISA BTT
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
M
NO
0
0116
CORRAL AMOROS JOSÉ MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
L
NO
1
NO
0044
CORRALEJO BOLAÑO CARLOS LIBRE
SUB23
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
NO
NO
0
SI
1088
CORREA EXPÓSITO SERGIO NUDION 30
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
NO
1
SI
0695
CORREA MUÑIZ LUIS MANUEL CLUB CICLISTA SERRANO
MASTER 30
CORTEGANA
L
NO
1
SI
0382
CORRIENTE MARTINEZ JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
SI
0921
CORTES CAMACHO TOMAS CC EL RESACON
ELITE
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
L
NO
0
SI
0270
CORTES NORIEGO ANTONIO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN
ELITE
ACEUCHAL
NO
NO
0
1204
COUSILLAS RIPOLL FERNANDO ONUBIKE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
1259
CRESPO AGUILERA PEDRO CICLOS QUINTO
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
S
NO
0
0260
CRUZ GOMEZ PEPE CLUB CICLISTA CARTAYA
MASTER 30
CARTAYA
NO
NO
0
1221
CRUZ NIZA FRANCISCO JAVIER C.C. ACO-SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
L
NO
0
0234
CRUZ RASCO CARLOS CC VERANO AZUL
MASTER 50
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
XL
XL
0
0047
CRUZ ROMERO JUAN JOSE LA ALCOLEA
ELITE
BEAS
S
NO
0
SI
0632
CRUZ SANDALIO FRANCISCO SURAVENTURA A.D
MASTER 60
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0278
CRUZADO GARRIDO FRANCISCO JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 30
MAZAGON
XXL
NO
0
0585
CRUZADO GARRIDO DAVID JOAQUIN LIBRE
ELITE
MAZAGON
XL
NO
0
0587
CRUZADO GARRIDO LUIS LIBRE
MAZAGON
L
NO
0
SI
0586
CUADRA MANZANARES FERNANDO GAMBRINUS BIKERS
MASTER 40
LA RINCONADA
NO
NO
0
SI
1183
CUADRI VAZQUEZ FERNANDO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1095
CUESTA GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL CDC TUSSAM
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
L
0
NO
0242
CUESTA SOLER RAUL LA PRINGABTT
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
NO
0509
CUEVAS ACEDO JUAN CARLOS LIBRE
MASTER 40
BORMUJOS
L
L
0
0906
CUEVAS LOPEZ JOSE MARIA FALIBIKE
MASTER 40
CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA
M
M
1
SI
0886
CUMBRERAS GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO C.C. PLATERO
MASTER 40
MOGUER
NO
NO
0
1040
DANA ARMIJO JOSÉ ANTONIO BIKE77
MASTER 40
TOMARES
NO
NO
0
1207
DE LA CRUZ FRANCO MANUEL BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
XXL
XL
1
SI
0502
DE LA PRIDA GARCÍA JOSÉ JOAQUÍN LOS BOTELLINES DE DOS HERMANAS
MASTER 50
ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA
M
S
0
NO
0736
DE LA ROSA GUZMÁN RAFAEL C.C. LOS LINCES DE HINOJOS
ELITE
HINOJOS
L
L
0
SI
0467
DE LA ROSA PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE LOS ENFANGAOS
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
0167
DE LA VEGA JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
S
NO
0
0113
DE LARA PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
NO
1035
DE LOS REYES RITOREZ JOSE ANTONIO BTT41020
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1129
DE LOS SANTOS BELTRAN JESUS MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
L
NO
0
SI
0475
DEL CAMPO CORTÉS IGNACIO LOS BICISCHARCOS
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
L
0
NO
0059
DEL CASTILLO BÉJAR JUAN ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
CAMAS
L
NO
0
NO
0076
DEL CERRO ALDEA CESAR RATAS MUERTAS
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
NO
0505
DEL PINO MULERO DIEGO LUIS LA PRINGA BTT
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0796
DEL PINO PRADOS JUAN C.D. TRIBIKES
MASTER 40
LA RINCONADA
M
NO
0
0515
DEL TORO NAVARRO DANIEL MONFERVE LA PALMA
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
S
NO
0
0009
DELGADO ALONSO JOSE RAMON ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
S
NO
1
0008
DELGADO DÍAZ JOSÉ LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 30
NERVA
NO
NO
0
1019
DELGADO HERVAS PABLO POSANDO-NORINVER
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
1
1181
DELGADO MATEOS NARCISO C.D.C .OLALLA BIKER
MASTER 30
SANTA OLALLA DELA
NO
NO
0
1121
DELGADO PAVÓN MIGUEL ANGEL BIKE 77
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0406
DELGADO PERIANEZ JOSE JOAQUIN LIBRE
ELITE
ALMONTE
L
L
1
NO
0281
DELGADO REBOLLO ALEJO VERANO AZUL
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
M
NO
0
0575
DELGADO SENIN JOSE MANUEL CC EL GALLO
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0339
DELGADO SUERO JUAN MIGUEL BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
XXL
NO
1
SI
0418
DEQUERO PANDURO ANTONIO JESUS KANINA BIKES
ELITE
CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS
NO
NO
0
1185
DIAGO SILVA JOSE PLANETA BIKES TEAMS CYCLOPILAS
ELITE
PILAS
M
NO
0
0429
DIAZ BLANCO JORGE C.D. CICLOS MATEOS
MASTER 30
LOS ROSALES
M
NO
2
0545
DIAZ BORRAYO ANTONIO JESUS C.D. ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO
MASTER 30
LA REDONDELA
L
NO
1
NO
0960
DIAZ CORDERO SERAFIN MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
MASTER 30
ISLA CRISTINA
L
L
1
SI
0619
DIAZ DELGADO CELIA CAMACHO SALAZAR
ELITE
ZALAMEA LA REAL
S
NO
0
0527
DIAZ GARRIDO LUIS ACOARENATICOS
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0275
DIAZ GIL JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 40
CAMAS
M
NO
0
NO
0028
DIAZ NARANJO JOSE RAMON C.C. LOS LINCES
MASTER 40
HINOJOS
L
NO
0
0198
DIAZ NAVALON ANGEL LUIS ALCOLEA
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0148
DIAZ OJEDA FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS CDO
NO
NO
0
NO
0010
DIAZ ORTA LUIS MIGUEL BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 30
LEPE
S
NO
1
0602
DIAZ PINO JUAN LUIS BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
NO
NO
0
1071
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ADSEVILLA-ZAMBRUS BIKES
JUNIOR
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0991
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ANGEL LUIS BBT 41020
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0704
DIAZ ROMERO JOSE MARIA LEPTIS
MASTER 40
UTRERA
M
M
1
NO
0315
DIAZ ROSADO ANTONIO G. RATOBATO C.C
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
M
NO
0
0284
DÍAZ VARGAS FCO. JOSÉ TURDETANIA, C.D.
MASTER 40
LA ALGABA
M
NO
0
0897
DIEZ MUÑOZ SERGIO C.D. HISPABIKERS
MASTER 30
ESPARTINAS
XL
NO
0
0697
DOMINGO LÓPEZ JUAN D CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
2000
DOMINGUEZ ROBERTO CARLOS ALCALA DRAGON BIKE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
XL
NO
1
0291
DOMINGUEZ BASTIDA JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
NO
NO
0
NO
1104
DOMINGUEZ CARMONA JUAN ANTONIO FAC
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
L
0
1004
DOMÍNGUEZ CORRAL MIGUEL ANGEL BTT LOS DOLMENES
MASTER 30
SALTERAS
L
L
1
0563
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MAXIMO LIBRE
MASTER 30
CUMBRES MAYORES
M
NO
1
NO
0385
DOMÍNGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO HISPABIKERS C.D
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0598
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL C.D.C. LA PALMA
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
M
0
NO
0761
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ GREGORIO ALFONSO C.D.C. LA PALMA
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
NO
0521
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ MARIO BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
M
NO
1
0885
DOMíNGUEZ FERNANDEZ MARIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
1007
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE ONUBIKE
MASTER 50
CARTAYA
NO
NO
0
1235
DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA CRISTÓBAL CAñOñAZO
MASTER 40
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
NO
NO
0
NO
1062
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ MANUEL CAñOñAZO
MASTER 50
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
NO
NO
0
SI
1239
DOMÍNGUEZ HIDALGO ÁNGEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RíO (SEVILLA)
L
NO
1
NO
0858
DOMÍNGUEZ LAGARES CARLOS LIBRE
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
SI
0952
DOMINGUEZ MORA FERNANDO ACOARENATICOS
MASTER 30
MINAS DE THARSIS
L
NO
1
0714
DOMINGUEZ ROJAS JESUS TOPE DE GAMA 5.0
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
NO
1
NO
0762
DOMíNGUEZ ROMERO LUIS MIGUEL BIKE 77
ELITE
ALCALá DEL RíO
M
NO
0
0903
DOMÍNGUEZ RUIZ RAFAEL KANINA - BIKES
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0062
DONAIRE MEDINA FRANCISCO BTT SUEMINENCIA
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
L
1
SI
0296
DORADO DOMINGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
CALA
NO
NO
0
1083
DUARTE ESQUIVEL JAVIER CICLOTALLER FRANCIS C.D.
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0201
DUQUE CAZALLA TOMAS LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1232
DUQUE SANCHEZ ALFONSO ONUBIKE BTT HUELVA C.D.
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
L
0
0020
DURAN FERNÁNDEZ MARCO ANTONIO C.C. EL PINXAZO
MASTER 30
ESQUIVEL
XL
NO
0
SI
0589
DURÁN FERRER DE COUTO EMILIO CLUB HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 50
DOS HERMANAS
L
L
1
0621
DURAN GAYANGO JOSE MANUEL MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
NO
NO
0
SI
1245
ELVIRA JUSTE PABLO ANTON BTT41020
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0395
ESCOBAR BLANCO JOSE CICLODIEL
MASTER 40
GIBRALEON
L
L
0
SI
0041
ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO FRANCISCO JOSÉ ADS ZAMBRUS BIKE
ELITE
BENACAZON
NO
NO
0
1222
ESCOLASTICO VENEGAS SEBASTIAN LA GAMBA ALEGRE
MASTER 50
ALJARAQUE
L
NO
1
0135
ESLAVA RUIZ JOSE GABRIEL CARMOBIKE
ELITE
CARMONA
NO
NO
1
SI
1169
ESPADA ORTEGA ENRIQUE LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALGECIRAS
XXL
XL
0
NO
1023
ESPARTERO SALAS MANUEL FRANCISCO TURDETANIA
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
S
NO
0
0678
ESPINA ARROYO JOSE SANCHEZ BIKES
ELITE
BRENES
L
NO
1
NO
0726
ESPINA CARRELLAN MANUEL JESUS CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXXL
XXL
0
NO
0381
ESPINA ROMERO DANIEL CC.ESPARTINAS
ELITE
SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
M
NO
0
0221
ESPINA VALDAYO FERNANDO RATOBATO
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS
NO
NO
0
1212
ESPINO GARCIA RAFAEL DAVID SANCHEZ BIKES
MASTER 30
BRENES
L
NO
1
NO
0727
ESQUIVEL RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER BTT LOS GORDITOS Y LA COLMENA
MASTER 30
ARAHAL
M
M
0
SI
0361
ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ ENRIQUE C.C. CICLOSQUINTO
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
1065
FALCON MOYA BERNARDO FAC
MASTER 60
CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS
M
NO
0
0190
FALERO BERNAL JUAN MANUEL LIBRE
ELITE
CALA
L
XL
0
SI
0805
FAUSTINO CAICEDO ROSA MARIA C. D C. JABUGO
FEMINA
HUELVA
S
NO
0
0016
FELDEN GIANNA DOMENICA BICIS HUELVA-OTIS
FEMINA
BONARES
NO
NO
0
1015
FELDEN SAM BICICLETAS CAMACHO SALAZARAS
SUB-23
BONARES
NO
NO
0
1014
FELIX MARTINEZ JOSE ALBERTO BICIS HUELVA-OTIS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0263
FELIX MARTINEZ ADRIAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
1
SI
1057
FERIA MORO JUAN BGNPB
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0702
FERNADEZ GARCIA JORGE ALFREDO BTT41020
MASTER 60
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
1092
FERNANDES MARIO BTT LOULE / BPI
MASTER 50
LOULE
L
NO
1
0032
FERNANDEZ BARRERA MERCEDES PECHOLATAS BIKE
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
S
NO
0
NO
0523
FERNANDEZ CARRANZA JOSE PECHOLATAS BIKE
MASTER 40
SANTIPONCE
L
NO
0
NO
0524
FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO RICARDO TOMARES C,C.
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION
M
NO
1
0708
FERNANDEZ ALFONSO MANUEL JAVIER C.D. GREEN POWER TECH SOSBIKES
MASTER 40
LEPE
L
L
1
0066
FERNÁNDEZ ATAIDE MIGUEL ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
0397
FERNANDEZ BELTRAN RAFAEL C.D.C. LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXL
XL
0
2018
FERNANDEZ CARRASCO JUAN CARLOS LIBRE
MASTER 40
TOMARES
L
NO
1
SI
0747
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ MANUEL CD. TUSSAM
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
S
S
0
SI
0274
FERNÁNDEZ GIL VICTOR LIBRE
MASTER 30
CORRALES
L
NO
0
NO
0888
FERNANDEZ GISBERT JUAN JOSE ONUBIKE
MASTER 40
CORRALES
NO
NO
0
SI
1274
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ DAMIÁN SUPERPRESTIGIO
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
L
0
0957
FERNANDEZ LORA Fº JAVIER C.C. HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 40
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
2
0053
FERNANDEZ LORA RAUL CCHERMANADOSBTT
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
L
NO
1
SI
0215
FERNANDEZ MACIA JAIRO LIBRE
ELITE
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
SI
0039
FERNANDEZ MAQUEDA NORBERTO CLUB BIKILA SEVILLA
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
L
1
0785
FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ MANUEL LLANTAZO CC
MASTER 40
GERENA
L
NO
0
SI
0877
FERNANDEZ NARANJO HIPOLITO BTT41020
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1127
FERNANDEZ PEREZ ANTONIO VILLALBABIKE
MASTER 30
VILLALBA DEL ALCOR
L
NO
0
0185
FERNÁNDEZ PRESA JAVIER LOS LECHUGAS
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
S
NO
0
SI
0749
FERNÁNDEZ QUINTERO MAGDIEL CC CURRITO DE SANTIPONCE
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
M
NO
0
0060
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
SI
0692
FERNANDEZ ROMANO JOAQUIN LIBRE
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANA
M
NO
0
SI
0699
FLORES AGUILAR MIGUEL ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
SI
0745
FLORES CAMPOS JOSE ANTONIO FLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICION
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
0
0065
FLORES CARMONA PEDRO LUIS CC VERANO AZUL
MASTER 40
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
XL
NO
1
NO
0707
FLORES JALDÓN BERNARDO SOSBIKES GPTECH
MASTER 40
LEPE
M
M
1
SI
0093
FLORÍN ACEDO JUAN MANUEL ROMPECUESTAS
MASTER 40
PUERTO REAL
L
NO
1
SI
0926
FONCUBIERTA SÁNCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
LEPE
XXL
XXL
1
SI
0252
FORERO ORTEGA LUIS ALBERTO EL LLANTAZO
MASTER 30
GERENA
NO
NO
0
SI
1066
FORNET ROMAN JOSE ANTONIO EXPOBIKES
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XL
NO
1
0072
FORTE CRUZ ALVARO CAROMAR
SUB-23
NERVA
NO
NO
0
1200
FRANCO DIAZ FRANCISCO JESUS LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XXL
NO
0
SI
0676
FRANCO GARCíA DAVID ADS SEVILLA
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
L
0
NO
0241
FUENTES GAVIÑO DANIEL BCH BIKE CHALLENGES
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
1229
FUENTES OJEDA ALEJO MI BURRA-C.D.SANROQUEÑA
ELITE
EL GASTOR
S
NO
0
0981
FUENTES PEREZ RAFAEL C.C. VERANO AZUL
ELITE
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
XXL
NO
0
0138
FUENTES RITE SERGIO CICLOS KM 0
SUB-23
ALJARAQUE
S
NO
0
0638
GALAN CAMPANARIO JESUS LIBRE
ELITE
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
1
SI
0249
GALAN VEGA EULOGIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
XL
NO
1
NO
0472
GALINDO HERRERA ANTONIO FALIBIKE
MASTER 50
CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA
L
L
1
SI
0887
GALLARDO LALÍN MIGUEL SURAVENTURA
MASTER 30
TOMARES
NO
NO
0
1287
GALLO GARCIA CARMEN C.D. TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES
FEMINA
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1191
GALVAN LUNA IGNACIO BTT 41020
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
0396
GALVAN MORILLO PEDRO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0901
GALVEZ MERINO MANUEL LOS PITIJOPOS
MASTER 50
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
M
NO
0
SI
0624
GAMBERO ORIA FRANCISCO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALJARAQUE
NO
NO
1
SI
1285
GAMEZ GARCIA PABLO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XL
L
0
NO
0186
GAMONOSO SANTOS ÁLVARO BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
ELITE
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
M
NO
0
0204
GARCIA ACEVEDO FRANCICO JOSE DRAGON ALCALA BIKE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
L
NO
0
0669
GARCIA ANSELMO JUAN PABLO LIBRE
MASTER 40
SANTIPONCE
XL
NO
1
NO
0716
GARCíA ARIZA JOSE ANTONIO C.D. GRANABIKE
MASTER 30
CENES DE LA VEGA
NO
NO
1
1233
GARCIA BACEDONI JOSE MIGUEL KITE&WIND PUNTA UMBRIA
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0269
GARCIA BARRAGAN MANUEL CORONA CHICA PIñON GRANDE
MASTER 30
MONESTERIO
XL
XL
0
0878
GARCIA BEGINES ANTONIO JOSE MTB LA UNION
ELITE
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
NO
NO
0
SI
1025
GARCIA BIZCOCHO JOSE MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 30
MONTEQUINTO-DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
SI
0970
GARCIA CAMPO ANTONIO JESUS MARIA UTRERA EN BICI
MASTER 40
UTRERA
L
L
2
NO
0481
GARCIA CARMONA MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
UTRERA
S
NO
0
NO
0777
GARCIA CASTRO ALVARO BURRITA BIKE C.D.
CADETE
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
1
0668
GARCÍA CHAMORRO MANUEL HUMAN CYCLES
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
0042
GARCIA CRUZADO PEDRO ANDRES LIBRE
MASTER 30
GINES
M
NO
0
0300
GARCIA DE CASASOLA RAMOS JESUS LIBRE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
SI
0631
GARCIA DE LA FUENTE FCO JAVIER MYB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
L
NO
0
NO
0811
GARCÍA DELGADO JOSÉ LUIS CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
NO
0
SI
0181
GARCIA DIAZ LUIS TUSSAMBIKE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
SI
0244
GARCIA DOMENECH MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
M
M
3
NO
0988
GARCÍA EVANGELISTA JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
NO
NO
0
1165
GARCIA FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO TURDETANIA TEAM
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
S
NO
0
0679
GARCIA FERRERA JAVIER NORAY0
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
S
NO
0
NO
0334
GARCIA FLORIDO PEDRO CICLOS QUINTOS
MASTER 30
SEVILLA (DOS HERMANAS)
M
NO
1
0015
GARCÍA FORTES FRANCISCO JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
L
0
SI
0684
GARCIA GALVEZ LUIS PEDRO TUSSAM
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
XXL
0
SI
0332
GARCIA GARRIDO INOCENCIO NORAYCERO
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1244
GARCÍA GIL IGNACIO CICLOTALLER FRANCIS
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
0517
GARCIA GOMEZ SERGIO LUIS BIKERS JADU
MASTER 30
OLIVARES
NO
NO
0
1044
GARCIA GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE CICLOSQUINTO
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
0151
GARCIA GONZALEZ JOSE MTB FABRICA DE NIEVE
MASTER 40
UTRERA
L
L
0
NO
0766
GARCIA GONZALEZ ANGEL LOS MUTUOS
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
NO
0845
GARCIA GONZALEZ ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA EL LLANTAZO
MASTER 30
GERENA
NO
NO
0
SI
1061
GARCIA HERMOSO FERNANDO BICI.MANIA EXTREME
SUB-23
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
L
NO
1
0742
GARCIA HERRERA ANTONIO BURRITA BIKE C.D
MASTER 40
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
XL
NO
1
0594
GARCIA HIRALDO JOSE LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 40
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0495
GARCÍA INFANTE JESÚS MANUEL ACOARENATICOS
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0146
GARCIA JIMENEZ GERMAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
L
NO
0
NO
0121
GARCIA LA CRUZ EUSTAQUIO LOS RATAS MUERTAS
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
SI
0854
GARCIA LUNA MIGUEL ANGEL CCESPARTINAS
MASTER 30
SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
S
NO
0
0075
GARCIA LUNA JOSE MANUEL C.C. ESPARTINAS
MASTER 30
SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
NO
NO
0
NO
1290
GARCIA MOLINA MARIO CICLOTALLER FRANCIS,CD.
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0262
GARCIA MOLINA DANIEL NORAY 0
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
0
SI
0335
GARCÍA MONTES JULIÁN CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
JUNIOR
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
S
S
0
SI
0180
GARCIA MORAN JUAN LUIS BIKERS JADU
MASTER 30
OLIVARES
NO
NO
0
NO
1053
GARCÍA ORTEGA ROBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
NO
0423
GARCIA PALACIOS FRANCISCO DAVID MTB LA UNION
ELITE
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
L
L
0
NO
0576
GARCIA PAYAN FRANCISCO CICLOS QUINTO
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0756
GARCIA PEREZ JESUS RATAS MUERTAS
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
SI
0560
GARCÍA RAMOS RAFAEL LIBRE
ELITE
ARAHAL
NO
NO
0
NO
1094
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JUAN CD.CICLOS MATEOS
MASTER 30
TOCINA
M
NO
1
0054
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS CLUB CICLISTA RATOBATO
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
0965
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
NO
NO
1
NO
1162
GARCIA ROSADO JOSE JOAQUIN LIBRE
ELITE
BOLLULOS DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
SI
0389
GARCIA RUBIO RAFAEL HISPABIKERS, CD
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
0137
GARRIDO ARRABAL RAFAEL PLATOCHICO
MASTER 30
CANDELARIA
M
M
0
1078
GARRIDO FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO POLSANDO-ZAMBRUS BIKES
JUNIOR
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
0992
GARRIDO HALCON JOSE MANUEL BTT OLIVAR DE QUINTO
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
XXL
1
SI
0365
GARRIDO PERAL LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1284
GARRIDO RENGEL VICTORIANO B.C LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
S
NO
1
0322
GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ FCO JOSE PLANETA BIKES TEAM-CYCLOPILAS
MASTER 30
PILAS
S
NO
0
0403
GARROTE DELGADO CEFERINO RATOBATO
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
S
NO
0
0442
GAVIRA BERMUDEZ-CORONEL MANUEL JESUS LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
1
SI
1219
GIL GUTIERREZ JESUS HISPABIKERS
MASTER 40
BENACAZóN
M
NO
0
0541
GIL LAGARES DIEGO JESUS C.D.C LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
M
0
2005
GIL MARTIN MARIO RAFAEL BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
M
NO
1
SI
0706
GIL MEDRANO DAVID JESUS C.D.C. LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
M
0
2009
GIL MEDRANO JUAN MANUEL C.D.C. LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
S
0
2012
GIL MEDRANO RAFAEL PABLO C.C.C. LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
2013
GIL MEDRANO LUIS SANTIAGO C.D.C. LA PALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
NO
0002
GIL PAYBA FRANCISCO JAVIER NUDION 30
ELITE
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
SI
0843
GIL PÉREZ VICTOR LUIS CD TURDETANIA TEAM
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
M
L
0
0386
GIL PEREZ JOSÉ ANTONIO C.C. SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
1230
GINES ZAMBRANO SANTIAGO EL FRENAZO
MASTER 50
CALA
XL
NO
0
NO
0793
GIRALDEZ GARCIA ANTONIO EL PATRIARCA
MASTER 40
ESTEPA
NO
NO
0
NO
1294
GOMEZ PEREZ FRANCISCO BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
M
NO
1
SI
0492
GOMEZ CASTRO VICTOR CICLOTALLER FRANCIS CD
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0126
GOMEZ DIAZ MARCO ANTONIO MI BURRA TEAM
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
0441
GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ JUAN MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
XL
1
NO
0672
GOMEZ ESCUDERO MANUEL BICIAVENTURA
MASTER 40
CANTILLANA
L
NO
1
NO
0725
GOMEZ GALAN JOSE LUIS CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
CADETE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
S
S
0
SI
0106
GOMEZ GARCIA JUAN AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
S
NO
0
0465
GÓMEZ GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
NO
1
SI
0400
GOMEZ GOMEZ ANTONIO SAN JUAN DEL.PTO CC
MASTER 40
SAN JUAN DEL PTO
XL
NO
0
0012
GOMEZ GUERRERO JOSE ANGEL TOPE DE GAMA 5.0
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
NO
0
SI
0468
GÓMEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
NO
0744
GÓMEZ LORCA EUGENIO DIEGO LIBRE
MASTER 30
BELLAVISTA-ALJARAQUE
L
NO
1
SI
0380
GÓMEZ MÁRQUEZ JOSE JUAN BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
L
NO
0
0372
GOMEZ MARTIN ANTONIO MANUEL BTT LOS FANTASMAS
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
NO
1145
GOMEZ MIRANDA CARMELO CLUB CICLISTA EL CAÑOÑAZO
MASTER 30
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
L
L
0
0606
GOMEZ PALOMO MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
SI
0657
GOMEZ PEREZ ANTONIO UNION CICLISTA ALJARAFE
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
XL
NO
0
NO
0583
GOMEZ PEREZ JORGE ABEJARUCO
MASTER 30
EL PEDROSO
M
NO
0
NO
0491
GOMEZ PIRIZ PEDRO TOMAS C.C MTB XLACALA
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJRAFE
NO
NO
0
SI
1115
GOMEZ PRIETO FRANCISCO BTT LOS FANTASMAS
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
NO
1149
GÓMEZ RUIZ RAÚL PISTAYPIEDRAS
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR
XL
XL
1
SI
0838
GOMEZ RUIZ CARLOS DAVID PISTAYPIEDRAS
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
M
1
NO
0839
GOMEZ TRIGO JESUS CARMONA
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
1172
GONSALE VARDERA MANUEL JESUS RATOBATO
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
1103
GONZALEZ CARRILLO SERGIO BIKERS JADU
ELITE
MAIRENA DEL ALJARFE
NO
NO
0
NO
1055
GONZALEZ ARANDA GREGORIO LLANTAZO CLUB CICLISTA
MASTER 50
GERENA
XL
NO
0
SI
0912
GONZALEZ BERNAL FERNANDO LIBRE
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
SI
2019
GONZÁLEZ BERNAL JUAN MANUEL OLIVAR DE QUINTOS BRITáNICO
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
0841
GONZALEZ BERNAL PEDRO LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1086
GONZALEZ BRETONES ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
S
S
0
NO
0654
GONZALEZ BRETONES ANTONIO LIBRE
PAGO M-C
SEVILLA
L
M
0
0654
GONZALEZ BRETONES ANTONIO LIBRE
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0654
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ DANIEL BICICLUB
MASTER 30
LEPE
M
M
1
0321
GONZÁLEZ FUENTES JOSÉ MIGUEL TOPE GAMA
MASTER 30
UTRERA
XL
L
1
NO
0673
GONZALEZ GALLEGO ROBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
MEDINA SIDONIA
M
NO
1
SI
0557
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
S
NO
1
0824
GONZALEZ LEPE JOSE MANUEL C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO
MASTER 30
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
NO
NO
0
SI
1231
GONZALEZ LORA DAVID LIBRE
MASTER 30
BENACAZON
S
M
0
SI
0930
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL CICLOTALLER FRANCIS, C.D.
MASTER 50
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0388
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ FELIX LIBRE
MASTER 50
AYAMONTE
XL
NO
1
SI
0484
GONZALEZ MARTIN JUAN MANUEL BICI CLUB LEPE
MASTER 60
LEPE
M
NO
0
0196
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ PEDRO RAMON FLORESBIKE
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
0082
GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO EMILIO BGNPB
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0095
GONZALEZ NAVARRO JOSE ANTONIO LOS BGNPB
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0701
GONZÁLEZ OSTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER CD CICLOS MATEO
MASTER 30
TOCINA
M
M
1
NO
0865
GONZALEZ PEREZ JESUS CICLOS KM0
SUB-23
LEPE
S
NO
1
0111
GONZALEZ ROJAS JOSE ABEJARUCO DE CAZALLA
MASTER 30
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
XL
NO
0
0199
GONZALEZ RUBIO DAVID LIBRE
MASTER 30
THARSIS
M
M
1
SI
0711
GONZALEZ SALAS MATIAS RATOBATO
JUNIOR
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
XXL
NO
0
NO
0883
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ OSCAR CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
M
0
NO
0398
GONZALEZ TOLEDANO JOSE NUDION
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
L
0
SI
0108
GONZALEZ UREÑA SALVADOR ABEJARUCO DE CAZALLA
MASTER 30
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
XL
NO
0
NO
0200
GONZALEZ-CABALLOS MARQUES SERGIO CD DOC
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
XL
NO
1
SI
0323
GORDILLO GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB CICLISTA CARACOL
MASTER 40
GELVES
NO
NO
0
SI
1276
GORDILLO MENA JOSÉ MANUEL PLATO CHICO
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
1
NO
1282
GRANADERO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL CORONA CHICA PIÑON GRANDE
MASTER 30
MONESTERIO
L
NO
0
SI
0807
GRANADO MAQUEDA SERGIO MONTAñA8:30
MASTER 30
MARCHENA
M
NO
0
NO
0316
GRANDE MARTINEZ IVAN LIBRE
ELITE
SEVILLA
M
M
0
NO
0987
GUERRERO CANTERO JOSÉ RAMÓN LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
NO
0101
GUERRERO SÁNCHEZ BORJA EXPOBIKES
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
SI
0985
GUTIERREZ BORREGO PEDRO TURDETANIA TEAM
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
L
NO
1
0067
GUTIERREZ DEL VALLE DAVID C.C CICLOS QUINTO
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
0409
GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ SEBASTIAN LIBRE
MASTER 50
ALMONTE
NO
NO
2
SI
1198
GUTIÉRREZ LA O JAVIER LA PALMA C.D.C
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
NO
NO
0
1036
GUTIERREZ ROMERO JONATHAN CLUB CICLISTA LA ALCOLEA
CADETE
TRIGUEROS
S
NO
0
NO
0881
GUTIÉRREZ VASCO ANTONIO JOSE TODOBICI/JARG SERIGRAFIAS
MASTER 30
ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA
NO
NO
0
1011
GUZMÁN JURA VICTOR EL FRENAZO
MASTER 40
CALA
L
NO
0
0791
Gª DE LONGORIA Y MENDUIñA A. CARLOS CD EL MOLINO
MASTER 40
HUELVA
S
NO
0
0103
HERCE PUERTA ANTONIO KANINA BIKES
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
0021
HERMOSO RODRIGUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0193
HERNAN ORTIGOSA FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 40
MONTEQUINTO
NO
NO
0
NO
1070
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO UTRERA EN BICI
MASTER 60
UTRERA
XL
XL
0
0645
HERNANDEZ DIAGO ANTONIO MANUEL CYCLOPILAS
MASTER 40
PILAS
XL
NO
0
0231
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN UTRERA EN BICI
MASTER 30
UTRERA
M
M
0
0604
HERNANDEZ ROMERO JUAN ANTONIO CICLOS MATEOS
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1224
HERNANDEZ ROMERO MANUEL C.C MTB XLACALA
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
SI
0974
HERNANDEZ SANTAELLA MANUEL TOROS BIKERS
MASTER 50
DOS HERMANAS
XL
XL
0
SI
0051
HERRASTI YEDRO MANUEL ALMENSILLA BTT
MASTER 40
ALMENSILLA
M
M
0
SI
0123
HERRERA MÁRQUEZ SERGIO ADC EL ABEJARUCO DE CAZALLA
MASTER 30
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
XL
NO
0
NO
0581
HERRERA PEREZ ARMANDO CC XLACALA MTB
MASTER 40
PALOMARES DEL RIO
NO
NO
0
SI
1075
HERRERO BARRADA SONIA BICI MANíA EXTREME
FEMINA
SAN JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA
M
NO
0
0367
HERREZUELO BENÍTEZ JOSE ÁNGEL BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
MASTER 30
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
M
NO
0
0203
HIDALGO BERUTICH ARTURO AGONIABIKE
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0460
HIDALGO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER C.D.C.TUSSAM
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
SI
0243
HIGUERA PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
ROCIANA DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
SI
0709
HIRALDO REINA MANUEL ALEJANDRO LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1073
HOLGADO PEREZ GUILLERMO TRIBIKES
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
1081
HUELVA PÉREZ ÁLVARO CC LA ALCOLEA
ELITE
TRIFUEROS
NO
NO
0
1050
IBAÑEZ SOSA JUAN SANLUQUEÑOS LOS PITIJOPOS
MASTER 40
SANLUCAR DE BDA
M
NO
0
SI
0798
IGLESIAS CANO SANTIAGO RATOBATO
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
0578
IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ CESAR FUENTECANTO BIKE
MASTER 30
FUENTE DE CANTOS
M
NO
0
0571
IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTECANTOBIKE
MASTER 30
FUENTE DE CANTOS
L
NO
0
NO
0573
IGLESIAS ESPINA MANUEL JESUS RATOBATO
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
SI
0351
IGLESIAS LAGO JUAN C.C. PUNTA UMBRIA
MASTER 50
PUNTA UMBRIA
NO
NO
0
NO
1298
IGNACIO BLAS SERGIO MANUEL CDC EL GRANADO
MASTER 30
EL GRANADO
S
M
1
0029
INFANTE LOPEZ RAFAEL MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
SI
0516
INFANTE RODRIGUEZ JUAN DOMINGO SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO A.C.0
MASTER 30
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA
S
NO
0
0784
IÑIGO MORA RAFAEL ONUBIKE BTT HUELVA
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
1112
ISQUIERDO LORENZO ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
M
1
NO
0627
IZQUIERDO DIAZ ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA SAN JUAN DEL PUE
MASTER 60
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
S
NO
0
0227
JACINTO MERINO BENITO C.C. LA ALCOLEA
MASTER 30
TRIGUEROS
NO
NO
1
1048
JÁCOME VALDÉS ANTONIO ADS ZAMBRU'S BIKE
JUNIOR
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
NO
NO
0
1194
JAEN PAYAN ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
NO
0449
JAIME ORIA JUAN L. BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
L
NO
0
0052
JAPON ALVAREZ ANGEL EL GURUGú DE CORIA Y PUEBLA
MASTER 50
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
S
NO
1
0666
JAPON LOBATO AGUSTIN C.C. GURUGU DE CORIA
MASTER 50
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
0232
JARA GRANADERO ANTONIOJOSE CDCTUSSAM
MASTER 40
BORMUJOS
XXL
NO
0
NO
0424
JAREN NEBOT ALBERTO CASTORES
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
NO
0547
JEREZ BENITEZ JESUS LOS PITIJOPOS
MASTER 50
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
M
NO
0
SI
0617
JEREZ SÁNCHEZ DANIEL LIBRE
SUB-23
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
NO
0755
JESUS FRAILE JORGE BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
S
S
1
SI
0518
JIMENEZ TORO FERNANDO HERMANADOSBTT
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
0554
JIMENEZ BAÑEZ JOSE VICTOR ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
M
M
1
0170
JIMENEZ BAYON FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA LA PUEBLA
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
M
L
1
SI
0544
JIMENEZ CRUZ MANUEL JESUS CLUB CICLISTA RATOBATO
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
L
NO
1
0182
JIMENEZ CUADROS JOSE MIGUEL CLUB CICLISTA MTB XLACALA
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
0
1043
JIMENEZ FALCON MANUEL TODO BICI JARG SERIGRAFIA
ELITE
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
0
0290
JIMENEZ JAEN JOSUE TODO BICI JARG SERIGRAFIA
JUNIOR
ALCALA DE GUADARI9A
S
NO
0
NO
0873
JIMÉNEZ LEAL MANUEL LIBRE
ELITE
SEVILLA
XL
NO
1
SI
0772
JIMENEZ MARCOS ALFONSO EL REPECHITO BTT
SUB-23
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0941
JIMENEZ PIÑERO EMILIO BTT LOS FANTASMAS
MASTER 40
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
SI
1146
JIMENEZ ROMERO FRANCISCO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
SI
0872
JIMENEZ SORIANO ANTONIO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
M
NO
1
0825
JIMENEZ VALENZUELA JUAN DIEGO CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE
MASTER 30
AYAMONTE
L
L
1
SI
0599
JIMENEZ VEGA MANUEL ATROCHAMONTE
ELITE
ALMONTE
S
S
0
0346
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES
MASTER 30
LEPE
XXL
NO
1
0104
JORDAN ANDRADE DANIEL CICLOS MATEOS
SUB-23
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0779
JURADO CABALLERO JUAN JOSE CICLOSQUINTO
ELITE
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0752
JURADO CANO ANTONIO C. C. TOMARES
MASTER 60
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
0087
JURADO GARCIA JOSE MANUEL SPORTSLIMITS
MASTER 40
CAMAS
XL
XL
0
0331
JURADO RUFINO FRANCISCO JAVIER BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 30
AYAMONTE
L
NO
1
SI
0444
KEMPER MAXIMILIAN C.C. TOMARES
MASTER 40
TOMARES
XL
NO
1
0070
LAGARES HERRERA ANTONIO JOSÉ CDC LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
2016
LAGARES VALDAYO DANIEL CDC LA PALMA
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
S
0
SI
0450
LAGUNA LUQUE JOSE MANUEL CC TOMARES
MASTER 40
TOMARES
L
NO
0
0546
LAINO CONTRERAS ANTONIO CLUB ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
L
NO
1
NO
0338
LAMA CHACON JUAN MANUEL CC EL GURUGU
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
S
NO
1
0097
LAMELA NOGALES JUAN JOSE BGNPB
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
0539
LAMILLA SEVILLANO DAVID BTT RINCONADA
MASTER 30
LA RINCONADA
NO
NO
0
NO
1187
LANCHARRO VIEJO JOSE ANTONIO LA PRINGABTT
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
NO
0294
LANDERO CRUZ CARMELO SOSBIKES GPTECH
MASTER 40
LEPE
XXL
NO
1
0110
LANDERO CRUZ JOSE MANUEL GREEN POWER TECH SOSBIKES CD
MASTER 40
LEPE
XXL
NO
1
0473
LARA COLMENERO JAVIER BIKE 77, C.D.
MASTER 30
TOMARES
M
NO
0
0370
LARA MONTESINO MARIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANS
XL
NO
0
SI
0605
LEDESMA ÁLVAREZ DANIEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRÍA
NO
NO
0
NO
1099
LEON JIMENEZ DAVID KANINABIKES
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0682
LEON LORA FRANCISCO ANTONIO CC MANZANILLA
MASTER 30
MANZANILLA
M
NO
0
0416
LEON MARCHENA JUAN PABLO HUMAN CYCLE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
1190
LEPE HUELVA PEDRO MANUEL MONFERVE LA PALMA
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
0561
LEPE PINTO JUAN JESUS CDC LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
NO
0261
LEPE VÁZQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER LA PALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
M
0
NO
0852
LIMÓN AGUILAR JOSE MIGUEL LA PALMA
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
SI
0969
LIMON LIMON JUAN ALONSO AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 30
CORRALES, ALJARAQUE
M
NO
0
0373
LIMON VAZQUEZ GIBRAN CASTRO JARANA HUELVA
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRIA
L
NO
0
0256
LIÑAN LUQUE ROBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
L
NO
0
NO
0656
LIZARANZU MORENO FERNANDO ADSEVILLA
MASTER 30
CAMAS
L
NO
0
SI
0994
LOBATO ALONSO CARLOS JAVIER ACO SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
1
0139
LÓPEZ ABREU GABRIEL ÁNGEL BICI CLUB LEPE
MASTER 30
LEPE
M
NO
1
0145
LOPEZ ARROYO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 30
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
NO
NO
0
SI
0496
LOPEZ ASTORGA EUSTAQUIO ADS-ZAMBRUS BIKE
ELITE
CALA
M
NO
0
0790
LOPEZ AVELLANEDA CARLOS RATAS MUERTAS
ELITE
MONTEQUINTO
M
M
1
SI
0558
LÓPEZ BARRANCO JOSÉ C.C. VERANO AZUL
MASTER 50
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
XL
NO
0
0979
LOPEZ CABO JOSE LOS ENFANGAOS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
0165
LOPEZ CHAMORRO JOSE TODOBICI/JARGSERIGRAFIA
JUNIOR
ALCALá DEL RíO
S
NO
0
SI
0719
LOPEZ DEL VALLE MANUEL JESUS NO
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
XL
NO
0
NO
0549
LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ANTONIO JESÚS LIBRE
ELITE
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
M
M
0
SI
0438
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ DANIEL C.C. VERANO AZUL
ELITE
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
S
NO
0
0977
LÓPEZ FUENTES ANTONIO LUIS TRIATLÓN MARCHENA C.C.
ELITE
MARCHENA
M
NO
0
0374
LOPEZ GOMEZ ANTONIO ANDRES LIBRE
ELITE
THARSIS
M
M
1
0671
LOPEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL ANTONIO BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
M
NO
1
0045
LOPEZ GONZALEZ EULOGIO C.D.C. LA PALMA
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
2006
LOPEZ GUZMAN ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
NO
0520
LOPEZ MACIAS MIGUEL RATOBATO
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS CDO.
NO
NO
0
NO
1270
LOPEZ MARQUEZ BERNABE CYCLOPILAS PLANETABIKES
MASTER 40
PILAS
L
NO
0
1010
LOPEZ MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL A.D.C. ABEJARUCO DE CAZALLA
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0608
LÓPEZ MAYO MANUEL + K BIKES
ELITE
VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL
S
S
0
0640
LÓPEZ MAYO FRANCISCO C.C. ESPARTINAS
JUNIOR
VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL
NO
NO
0
SI
1045
LOPEZ REGAÑA AITOR LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
L
NO
1
SI
0507
LÓPEZ RESTITUTO FRANCISCO C.C HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 50
DOS HERMANAS
M
M
1
0283
LOPEZ RUEDA FRANCISCO EL LLANTAZO CC
MASTER 40
GERENA
S
NO
0
SI
0879
LOPEZ SOLANO MIGUEL PEñA CICLISTA MONTEMAYOR
MASTER 40
MONTEMAYOR
NO
NO
0
1271
LOPEZ SOLANO ANTONIO PEñA CICLISTA MONTEMAYOR
MASTER 40
MONTEMAYOR
NO
NO
0
1273
LOPEZ SOLANO JUAN JOSE PEñA CICLISTA MONTEMAYOR
MASTER 50
MONTEMAYOR
NO
NO
0
1272
LORA FERNANDEZ ABEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
CARRION DE LOS CESPEDES
S
NO
0
NO
0085
LORENZO GUERRERO ANTONIO CDC LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
SI
0037
LOSADA PEREZ SEBASTIAN LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALJARAQUE
L
NO
0
NO
0875
LOZANO GÓMEZ JOSÉ LUIS CICLOTALLER FRANCIS C.D.
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
0114
LOZANO GÓMEZ JAVIER CICLOTALLER FRANCIS, C.D.
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0068
LOZANO JIMENEZ JUAN PEDRO ATROCHAMONTE(CICLOTALLER DELGA
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
M
M
1
0152
LOZANO LOPEZ EDUARDO EL VALLE DE HINOJOS
ELITE
HINOJOS
L
NO
1
0812
LOZANO NOGALES DIEGO CLUB CICLISTA CIUDAD DEL SOL
MASTER 60
ECIJA
L
NO
0
0512
LOZANO QUINTERO JOSE MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
SI
0555
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS MARÍA LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
L
NO
0
SI
0513
LOZANO ROSALES JOSE LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
L
0
SI
0375
LUIS GARCIA RAFAEL LOS ENFANGAOS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
SI
0164
LUNA MUÑOZ DANIEL LIBRE
ELITE
ALCALá DE GUADAIRA
L
NO
2
SI
0159
LUNAR ARCOS PEDRO ADSZAMBRUSBIKE
MASTER 40
UMBRETE
M
NO
1
0922
LUQUE BALMASEDA ALEJANDRO CC LLANTAZO
MASTER 30
GERENA
L
L
0
0675
LUQUE LUQUE ISMAEL C.D. TRABIKE
MASTER 30
VILLANUEVA DEL TRABUCO
M
M
0
0851
MACARRO CARBALLAR FIDEL C.D.C.OLALLA BIKER
MASTER 30
SANTA OLALLA DEL CALA
NO
NO
0
NO
1124
MACHADO DORREMOCHEA ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XL
NO
1
SI
0503
MACIAS BONAÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER SCOTT-SPORTBICI
ELITE
SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE
NO
NO
0
0004
MACIAS BONAÑO JOSE CARLOS SCOTT-SPORTBICI
ELITE
SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE
NO
NO
0
0007
MACIAS BORRERO FRANCISCO JESÚS AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0433
MACIAS GOMEZ JORGE MANUEL C.C. EL LLANTAZO
ELITE
GERENA
NO
NO
0
NO
1030
MADRID DIAZ JUAN CDC LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDAD
M
M
0
NO
2020
MAESTRE PORTELA JOSE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
S
NO
0
SI
0868
MAESTRE SUERO JUAN CARLOS LOS REBICICLADOS
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
1
SI
1106
MALAGON CARO MIGUEL ANGEL C D LORABIKERS
ELITE
LORA DEL RIO
NO
NO
1
SI
1139
MALDONADO CASTRO FRANCISCO JAVIER CDC TUSSAMBIKE
MASTER 40
SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
XL
NO
0
NO
0238
MALDONADO DOMINGUEZ JESUS CLUB CICLISTA SERRANO
MASTER 40
LOS ROMEROS (JABUGO)
XL
NO
1
SI
0376
MALTRANA ORTIZ PABLO SANCHEZ BIKES
ELITE
BRENES
XL
NO
1
NO
0729
MANZANO CORONEL DIEGO LOS PITIJOPOS
MASTER 40
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
NO
NO
0
1033
MANZANO FERNADEZ FIDEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
1
SI
0770
MARÍA RUíZ JOAQUÍN BIKE 77, CD
MASTER 30
CAMAS
NO
NO
0
1258
MARÍN ACOSTA RAFAEL MONFERVE LA PALMA
MASTER 30
UTRERA
M
L
2
0480
MARIN DUARTE MARTIN LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
SI
0280
MARIN GARCÍA JOSE ANGEL ADC EL ABEJARUCO DE CAZALLA
MASTER 40
MONTEQUINTO - DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
NO
0127
MARIN MENDOZA DANIEL APEDALES
ELITE
CHICLANA FRONTERA
NO
NO
0
1157
MARISCAL CORTES LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
SI
0917
MAROTO DEL CASTILLO PEDRO MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
NO
NO
0
1143
MARQUEZ CHACON JULIAN PLATERO CDC
MASTER 50
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0454
MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ ANTONIO THE GAMO´S TEAM
MASTER 30
ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA
S
NO
0
SI
0310
MARQUEZ FERRERO ABELARDO BTT LOS FANTASMAS
ELITE
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
1182
MARQUEZ FRANCO JOSE EUTROPIO LOS BICICLISTAS
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
NO
NO
0
SI
1265
MARQUEZ GALAN ANTONIO JESUS AGONIABIKE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
1281
MARQUEZ LEPE LUIS LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
L
0
NO
0102
MARQUEZ PAREDES JUAN LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
SI
0349
MARQUEZ ROJAS FERNANDO C.C BENACAZON
ELITE
BENACAZON
S
NO
0
NO
0834
MARQUEZ SABORIDO ANTONIO JOSE THE GAMO´S TEAM
MASTER 30
ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA
M
NO
0
SI
0309
MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO CC MANZANILLA
MASTER 30
MANZANILLA
NO
NO
0
1126
MÁRQUEZ VENEGAS MANUEL LIBRE
ELITE
BENACAZóN
M
M
0
SI
0229
MARQUEZ VENEGAS ANGEL BTT CAZALLA
MASTER 40
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
XL
XL
1
SI
0663
MÁRQUEZ ZAMUDIO FERNANDO NUDION 30
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
XL
1
SI
0691
MARTIN ARAGON VICTOR CASTRO JARANA C.D.
ELITE
MOGUER
M
NO
0
0026
MARTIN BARBERO MANUEL AGAXABIKE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1248
MARTIN CANO FERNANDO CC FUENTES
MASTER 30
FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
NO
NO
0
1266
MARTIN CARRASCO ALFONSO KANINA BIKES, C.D.
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0680
MARTIN CARRETERO CARLOS MIGUEL BTT LOS DOLMENES
MASTER 40
CASTILLEJA DE GUZMAN
XL
XL
1
0096
MARTIN DEL RIO MIGUEL SURAVENTURA
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
NO
NO
1
1058
MARTíN DíAZ JUAN ANTONIO MTB LA UNIóN
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
NO
NO
0
SI
1263
MARTÍN FARIÑA MIGUEL ANGEL CC LA ALCOLEA
MASTER 30
TRIGUEROS
L
NO
0
SI
1056
MARTIN FERNANDEZ MARCO ANTONIO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
CADETE
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
1
NO
0826
MARTIN GUTIERRES JUAN MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 60
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
L
NO
0
SI
0431
MARTIN INFANTE EDUARDO C.D.LOS BARBOLAS
MASTER 40
PUNTA UMBRIA
M
NO
0
0760
MARTIN JIMENEZ JOAQUIN HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
S
NO
0
0272
MARTIN JIMENEZ ANTONIO CLEMENTE BIKES
MASTER 60
DOS HERMANAS
XL
L
0
1020
MARTIN LOPEZ FRANCISCO ANGEL LIBRE
SUB-23
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
NO
1286
MARTIN LOPEZ IGNACIO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 40
MONTEQUINTO
NO
NO
0
SI
1237
MARTIN MORENO ANTONIO JESUS C.C.BELLAVISTA / ZONA-ESTE BTT
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
SI
0644
MARTIN PALMA MARCO ANTONIO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
1
NO
0828
MARTIN PALMA ISMAEL BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
MAIRNA DEL ALJARAFE
XXL
NO
1
NO
0827
MARTIN POVON MANUEL CLUB CICLISTA EL CAÑOÑAZO
MASTER 30
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
L
NO
0
NO
0607
MARTIN RAMIREZ ANTONIO CIPRIANO SOSBIKES GPTECH
MASTER 30
LEPE
L
L
1
0611
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ ALBERTO G. C.D. HISPABIKERS
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
0750
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ROCIO SEMAR
FEMINA
GRANADA
NO
NO
0
1296
MARTIN ROMERO EMILIO ANTONIO C.D.C. LA PALMA
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
1114
MARTIN ROSADO JUAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALMENSILLA
L
NO
1
NO
0445
MARTIN SANCHEZ LUIS CICLOS QUINTO
SUB-23
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
0352
MARTINEZ ALGABA DANIEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
SI
0483
MARTÍNEZ ANDREU RAÚL BTT LOS DOLMENES
MASTER 40
SALTERAS
L
L
1
SI
0664
MARTINEZ ANDREU JOSE ANTONIO BTT LOS DOLMENES
MASTER 40
SALTERAS
XL
XL
1
0562
MARTINEZ CARBALLO DANIEL LIBRE
ELITE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
NO
NO
0
NO
1064
MARTÍNEZ FERIA JUAN LUIS LOS BIMBAS GORDAS NOS PONEMOS
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
0703
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JESUS CARMOBIKE
MASTER 40
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
1167
MARTINEZ GARCIA JESUS C.D. POSEIDON
MASTER 30
UTRERA
XL
NO
1
NO
0863
MARTINEZ HIDALGO FRANCISCO LUADO
MASTER 30
LA RINCONADA
L
NO
0
SI
0938
MARTINEZ LOPEZ FERNANDO MTB MONTEQUINTO
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XXL
XXL
1
SI
0092
MARTINEZ LORENZO ANTONIO JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
L
NO
0
SI
0799
MARTINEZ MARTIN RAFAEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
XL
XL
0
NO
0928
MARTÍNEZ MORENTE RUBÉN JESÚS HUMAN CYCLES, C.D.
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
1
0034
MARTÍNEZ MOTA AITANA TODO BICI JARG SERIGRAFíA
FEMINA-CDT
ALCALá DE GUADAíRA
NO
NO
0
1032
MARTINEZ NAHARRO LUIS CICLOS QUINTO
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
L
1
0466
MARTINEZ QUESADA MIGUEL ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
SI
0277
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL ADS -ZAMBRUSBIKES
SUB-23
TOMARES
NO
NO
0
1155
MARTÍNEZ RUIZ DIEGO LIBRE
MASTER 50
PORTIL HUELVA
XL
NO
0
NO
0950
MARTINEZ TAYLLEFERT JOSE LUIS ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
M
NO
1
0171
MARTÍNEZ VEGA MANUEL JESÚS LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
0
SI
0730
MARTINS SÉRGIO BTTLOULE/BPI
MASTER 40
LOULE
M
NO
1
NO
0357
MARTOS VARGAS FRANCISCO JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 40
ISLA ANTILLA.
L
L
1
NO
0469
MATEO LOZANO RAUL LIBRE
MASTER 30
EL PEDROSO
NO
NO
1
NO
1026
MATEOS BARRERO JOSE CICLOS MATEOS
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
M
0
1113
MATEOS BERMUDEZ PABLO MANUEL OLALLA BIKER
ELITE
SANTA OLALLA DEL CALA
NO
NO
0
NO
1120
MATEOS CARBALLO ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
NO
NO
0
SI
1013
MEDINA CABANA ANTONIO BTT SUEMINENCIA
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
L
1
SI
0295
MEDINA COZAR ANTONIO LEGIONES DE LEPTIS
MASTER 30
UTRERA
M
M
0
NO
0071
MEDINA HERRERA JOSE MANUEL CYCLOPILAS
MASTER 30
PILAS
XL
NO
0
0230
MEDINA PERELES ISRAEL C.D.C. CARTAYA
MASTER 30
CARTAYA
L
NO
1
0355
MEDRANO SANCHEZ MIGUEL EL CAÑOÑAZO C.D.C.
MASTER 50
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
XXL
NO
1
0884
MEJIAS GOMEZ ALFONSO LIBRE
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
NO
2
SI
0014
MEJÍAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL FATIGUITAS CONSTANTES
ELITE
CALA
M
M
0
0688
MENA CRESPO SERGIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALGECIRAS
NO
NO
0
NO
1093
MÉNDEZ MASERO PEDRO MARÍA LIBRE
MASTER 30
BORMUJOS (SEVILLA )
XL
NO
1
NO
0857
MENDEZ ORTIZ JUAN M. BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
M
NO
0
0187
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
MASTER 30
ISLA CRISTINA
NO
NO
1
SI
1175
MENDUIÑA LAGES FRANCISCO ACOARENÁTICOS
MASTER 60
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0019
MERAS MACIAN MANUEL JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
NO
0
NO
1111
MERINO MARRUPE LUIS CESAR BTTOLIVARDEQUINTO
MASTER 40
MONTEQUINTO (DOS HERMANAS)
L
L
1
SI
0024
MERINO MORAN JOSE SIMON FLORESBIKE
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
0738
MESA BORREGO JOSE JUAN C.D. ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO
MASTER 30
LA REDONDELA
L
NO
1
0934
MESA MARTIN JOSE MIGUEL ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 50
ALMONTE
XL
NO
0
0013
MESTRE LORENZO JOSE ANTONIO BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
L
NO
1
0417
MIGUEZ RAMOS FCO JAVIER DRAGóN BIKER
MASTER 40
ALCALá DE GUADIRA
NO
NO
1
1206
MILLAN CARDENAS JUAN JOSE RATOBATO
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
M
M
0
NO
0036
MILLAN FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 30
PALOMARES DEL RIO
L
NO
1
SI
0831
MILLAN GIL ALEJANDRO LIBRE
JUNIOR
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1262
MILLAN MORENO ANTONIO LUIS LOS LINCES
MASTER 50
HINOJOS
M
NO
0
1042
MIRABENT MARTIN MANUEL BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 50
AYAMONTE
XXL
NO
1
SI
0299
MIRAS RAMOS JOSE CLUB CICLISTA LAPALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
NO
0359
MOLERA MARTIN FRANCISCO BTT EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS
MASTER 30
EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS
M
NO
0
0268
MOLINA CABRERA JUAN ANTONIO ADS-ZAMBRUSBIKE
MASTER 30
ALMENSILLA
S
NO
0
0486
MOLINA HAYNES ISRAEL FLORESBIKE
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
0
0091
MOLINA LINDO ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
EL PEDROSO (SEVILLA)
XL
XL
0
NO
0543
MOLINA LUNA MANUEL CDC TUSSAM
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0247
MOLINA MACHUCA LUIS CAÑASBIKE
MASTER 30
CADIZ
NO
NO
1
SI
1059
MOLINO ROMERO OSCAR LIBRE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
NO
1
NO
0649
MOÑINO REYES JOSE DOMINGO HUMAN CYCLES,C.D.
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
0499
MONTAÑEZ CORCHERO DANIEL LOS GLOBEROS
MASTER 30
ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
NO
0419
MONTERDE TORRES JULIAN LIBRE
ELITE
THARSIS
L
L
1
SI
0712
MONTERO CASARES ANTONIO LUIS CC.HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 30
MONTEQUINTO (DOS HERMANAS)
L
XL
1
NO
0211
MONTERO PALMA FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXL
XXL
0
SI
0168
MONTERO SALGADO FEDERICO XLACALA
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
NO
NO
1
NO
1246
MONTES DOMÍNGUEZ LUIS JAVIER BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
L
NO
1
0057
MONTORO ESPINAR ANGEL NUDION
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1289
MONTORO RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO KANINA BIKE C.D.
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0399
MONTOYA CARRASCO JUAN MARIA FABRICA DE NIEVE MTB
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
L
0
0661
MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR CC UTRERA EN BICI
MASTER 40
UTRERA
M
M
0
SI
0437
MORA ALBARRACIN FRANCISCO JAVIER BICIS HUELVA OTIS
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRIA
M
NO
0
0235
MORA CARO JERÓNIMO LIBRE
ELITE
TRIGUEROS
L
L
0
SI
0129
MORA VAZQUEZ LUIS BICICLUB DE LEPE
MASTER 30
LEPE
NO
NO
0
SI
1082
MORALES BARRERA JOSE ANTONIO TOPE DE GAMA 5.0
MASTER 30
UTRERA
XXL
XL
1
SI
0452
MORALES CADENAS MIGUEL ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
XL
NO
0
SI
0816
MORALES COLL JOSÉ MANUEL LIBRE
ELITE
UTRERA
L
XL
0
SI
0435
MORALES FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ MANUEL LAPRINGA
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XXL
NO
0
SI
0939
MORALES GARCIA SERGIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
M
M
0
NO
0899
MORANO LOZANO JESUS JOSE JABUGO
JUNIOR
HUELVA
S
NO
1
0090
MORANO PEREZ JESUS JOSE JABUGO
MASTER 50
HUELVA
XXL
NO
1
0089
MORATO FIGAL RAUL BUKANEROS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
NO
0962
MOREDA PÉREZ JOSÉ MANUEL NUDION 30
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
NO
0814
MORENO PEREZ JOSE CANDIDO ACOARENATICOS
MASTER 60
HUELVA
S
NO
1
0317
MORENO BENÍTEZ RAFAEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
NUEVO PORTIL
XXL
XXL
0
SI
0949
MORENO DOMINGUEZ ALVARO BTT LOS FANTASMAS
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
SI
1148
MORENO LORENTE MANUEL ZAMBRUSBIKE ADS
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RíO
M
NO
1
0946
MORENO MENDOZA DIEGO LOS MUTUOS
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
SI
0150
MORENO PÉREZ JOSÉ LUIS AD SEVILLA ZAMBRUS BIKE
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS MITACION
NO
NO
0
1197
MORENO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA CONIL
MASTER 30
CONIL DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
0330
MORENO ROMÁN IGNACIO LLANTAZO C.C
MASTER 30
GERENA
M
NO
0
NO
0929
MORENO SANCHEZ ALBERTO SUPERPRESTIGIO
ELITE
VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
M
NO
0
0500
MORENO UTRERA FRANCISCO JOSE LOS ESCALABRAO
MASTER 30
LOS MOLARES
XL
XL
2
NO
0479
MORGADO GALEY DANIEL C.C.CASTRO JARANA
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRíA
M
NO
0
0781
MORILLA GAYANGO JUAN MANUEL LIBRE
ELITE
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
NO
NO
0
NO
1018
MORÓN SANTOS SERGIO ANTONIO C. C. EL VALLE DE HINOJOS
MASTER 40
ISLA MAYOR
M
M
0
0613
MOYANO ORTEGA JOSE IGNACIO XLACALA
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
NO
NO
0
1074
MUDARRA LUQUE JOSE CC MTB XLACALA
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
NO
NO
0
NO
1241
MUNIZ DELGADO RAÚL CLUB CIL. CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
M
M
1
0035
MUÑIZ DOMENECH RAUL MONFERVE LA PALMA
MASTER 30
UTRERA
M
M
3
0989
MUÑOZ MATEO ABRAHAM GUADAIRA BIKE
MASTER 40
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
L
NO
1
0341
MUÑOZ MORIS GONZALO JULIO LAPRINGáBTT
MASTER 40
ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
1
SI
0149
MUÑOZ ARENA ANTONIO C.C BENANCAZON
ELITE
BENACAZON
NO
NO
0
NO
1288
MUÑOZ BARRANCA JOSE ANGEL LIBRE
ELITE
CANTILLANA
M
NO
1
NO
1003
MUÑOZ CARRELLAN FRANCISCO JAVIER BTT SU EMINENCIA
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
L
1
SI
0222
MUÑOZ CARRELLAN DAVID BTT SU EMINENCIA
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
XL
1
SI
0410
MUÑOZ CHACÓN JUAN ISIDORO GREENPOWER TECH SOSBIKES
MASTER 40
LEPE
XL
XL
1
0797
MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ ALFONSO LIBRE
SUB-23
CóRDOBA
M
L
1
NO
0531
MUÑOZ HERMOSÍN ANTONIO GUADAÍRA BIKE
MASTER 40
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
XL
NO
1
SI
0086
MUÑOZ MEDINA FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 50
GINES
L
L
0
NO
0303
MUÑOZ OCAÑA GASPAR SANCHEZBIKES
ELITE
BRENES
L
NO
1
NO
0724
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER C D C LA PALMA
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
XL
XL
0
0519
MUÑOZ SILVA PEDRO SPORTSLIMITS
MASTER 40
ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
NO
NO
0
1213
MUÑOZ TORRES MOISÉS SURAVENTURA
MASTER 30
ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
0471
NARANJO FRANCO JUAN DIEGO ESCUELA CICLISTA EL VALLE
MASTER 30
HINOJOS
M
M
0
0683
NARANJO GAMEZ SERGIO KANINA BIKES
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0327
NAVARRETE ALVAREZ CARLOS TODO BICI JAR CERIGRFIA
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
NO
NO
0
1242
NAVARRO BRAVO ANGEL ACOARENATICOS C.D.
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
2
0144
NAVARRO MARCHENA JOSE MARIA FUENTECANTO BIKE
ELITE
FUENTE DE CANTOS
M
NO
0
0568
NAVARRO QUINTO JOSE CARLOS C.D.C. DE CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
MASTER 30
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
L
NO
1
0634
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 50
CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA
XL
NO
1
0226
NICOLAS ORTIZ JOSE TOPE DE GAMA 5.0
MASTER 50
UTRERA
L
NO
1
NO
0077
NIETO JULIAN ENRIQUE C.C. LA PALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CDO
S
S
0
0674
NIETO LUQUE RAÚL CDC LA PALMA
MASTER 30
UTRERA
NO
NO
0
1192
NIEVES GUERRERO ELIAS FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE CICLISM
MASTER 40
GIBRALEON
M
NO
0
0425
NIÑO HERRERA DANIEL BCH
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1205
NUÑEZ GARCIA MANUEL BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
M
NO
1
0829
OJEDA RODRÍGUEZ JERÓNIMO BTT FANTASMAS
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
1151
OLIVA ARADILLAS FRANCISCO FATIGUITA CONSTANTE
ELITE
SEGURA DE LEON
M
L
0
0808
OLIVA DELGADO JOSE MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0754
OLIVA RODRÍGUEZ AGUSTÍN FLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICIóN
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RíO
NO
NO
0
1105
OLIVERA LOMBARDO ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
NO
NO
0
NO
1144
OLVERA GUERRERO MANUEL ROMPECUESTAS
MASTER 50
CHICLANA
L
NO
1
NO
0833
OÑATE GARCIA DEL CID DIEGO FELIPE BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
L
NO
1
SI
0025
ORCE GONZALEZ ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
S
NO
0
0319
ORDEN COS ANTONIO TURDETANIA TEAM
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0128
ORDOÑEZ GARCIA RAFAEL BICIMANIA EXTREME
MASTER 30
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
XL
NO
0
0413
ORDOÑEZ MARTIN DIEGO EL FRENAZO
MASTER 50
CALA
L
NO
0
NO
0792
ORIA CONTRERAS MANUEL BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
L
NO
0
0158
ORIA RODRÍGUEZ ALEJANDRO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
L
L
0
SI
0743
ORIHUELA ESCALERA VICTOR ORIHUELA BIKE / PUBLIDEV
ELITE
UTRERA
S
NO
0
0721
ORIHUELA ESCALERA CRISTIAN ORIHUELA BIKE / PUBLIDEV
ELITE
UTRERA
S
NO
0
0720
ORIHUELA TORRENTE PEDRO FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
MASTER 30
FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA
NO
NO
0
SI
1283
ORTA GONZALEZ JAVIER SUPERPRESTIGIO
MASTER 30
BEAS
S
NO
0
0216
ORTA GONZALEZ BERNABE C.D. ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO
ELITE
LA REDONDELA
L
L
1
0935
ORTA JOSE JOAQUIN MANUEL BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 30
AYAMONTE
L
NO
1
SI
0504
ORTEGA DOS SANTOS RAUL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
L
0
SI
0387
ORTEGA GÓMEZ MOISÉS CC ACOARENáTICOS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
L
0
0214
ORTEGA RAMÍREZ MARÍA JOSÉ LIBRE
FEMINA
SEVILLA
M
M
1
SI
0786
ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ ANTONIO TRIBIKES, C.D.
MASTER 30
TOMARES
M
NO
0
0457
ORTEGA SUÁREZ JOSÉ RAMÓN SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO ACO
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0363
ORTEGA ZARZA PEDRO JOSÉ EL CAÑOÑAZO CDC
MASTER 40
ESCACENA DEL CAMPO
L
NO
0
NO
0997
ORTIZ BEVIA CARLOS CICLOTALLERFRANCIS
MASTER 50
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
1251
ORTIZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO JESUS SURAVENTURA
MASTER 30
ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
0470
ORTIZ PACHECO ALEJANDRO CICLOS QUINTO
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0753
ORTNER LUDWIG RUDOLF JOHANEES TODOBICI-JARG SERIGRAFíA
MASTER 40
ALCALá DE GUADAíRA
M
NO
0
0795
OSORIO MENGÍBAR ANGUSTIAS C.D. OGÍJARES
FEMINA
GRANADA
NO
NO
0
1291
OSTOS CAMPOS VICENTE + K BIKES
MASTER 30
UMBRETE
M
NO
0
0775
OSUNA ALCAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL CDC TUSSAM
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
NO
0237
OSUNA OLIVERA DIEGO LOS DOLMENES
MASTER 60
ALMENSILLA
XL
NO
0
0476
OSUNA SÁNCHEZ GERMÁN C.C. EL GURUGú
ELITE
LA PUEBLA DEL RíO
L
NO
0
SI
0311
OSUNA TORO MIGUE ANGEL BTT LOS FANTASMAS
MASTER 40
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
SI
1152
OTERO MUÑOZ CARLOS PIE A TIERRA
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
NO
0488
PACHON CACERES SERGIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
SI
1116
PAEZ BARBA FAUSTINO LIBRE
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS
XXL
NO
0
NO
0882
PAGADOR HIDALGO SALVADOR CORONA CHICA PIñON GRANDE
MASTER 30
MONESTERIO
S
NO
0
1049
PALACIO SERRANO JOSÉ ANTONIO CDC LA PALMA
MASTER 40
NIEBLA
L
NO
0
0350
PALACIOS GARCIA EUGENIO MANUEL KANINA BIKES CD
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0208
PALACIOS GONZALEZ MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
UTRERA
M
M
3
NO
0990
PALLARES GARRIDO ANTONIO LOS REBICICLADOS
MASTER 50
ALJARAQUE
NO
NO
1
SI
1107
PALMA ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
S
NO
1
0830
PALOMO MONTES MANUEL FCO HUMAN CYCLES
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
0336
PARDO GARCíA ANA MARíA C.D. GRANABIKE
FEMINA
CENES DE LA VEGA
NO
NO
1
1234
PARDO LóPEZ FRANCISCO CICLISTA CARACOL
MASTER 60
AZNALCAZAR
NO
NO
0
1210
PARDO MONTERO MIGUEL ANGEL TUSSANBIKE
MASTER 30
ZUFRE
XL
XL
1
SI
1001
PAREJO DEL VALLE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 50
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
XXL
XXL
1
0078
PARIENTE CORNEJO JOSÉ MARIA LEGIONES DE LEPTIS
MASTER 50
UTRERA
M
NO
1
SI
0130
PARRA GILABERT SALVADOR ADSZAMBRU´S BIKE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0866
PARRADO AMOSCOTEGUI DE SAAVEDR ANTONIO LOS BICISCHARCOS
MASTER 40
ALMENSILLA
L
L
1
0084
PARRILLO HIDALGO RUBÉN CC SIROCCO BIKE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
1
0271
PASTOR MARTÍN FRANCISCO JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
XL
NO
0
0443
PASTOR ZAMUDIO JOSE MARIA FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE CICLISM
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
1
0842
PAVON GALINDO JUAN CC. HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 30
MONTEQUINTO (DOS HERMANAS)
L
L
1
NO
0210
PAVON GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL MONFERVE LA PALMA
MASTER 30
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
M
NO
0
0967
PAYAN DIAZ JESUS MANUEL ADS ZAMBRUS BIKES
MASTER 30
VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCION
M
NO
1
0175
PAZOS HERRERA MANUEL BCH BIKECHALLENCHES
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
1132
PEDRO SUAREZ MARIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
XL
1
NO
0626
PEDROS GARRIDO MARIO POLSANDO NORINVER
MASTER 30
MONTEQUINTO(D.HERMANAS)
M
NO
0
0898
PEÑA ARCO JOSE BERICLOX BIKE C. D.
MASTER 50
PELIGROS
NO
NO
1
1178
PEÑA VELA FRANCISCO JOSE MTB LA UNION
SUB-23
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
M
NO
0
SI
0411
PEREA HORMIGO RAMON MARIA CLUB CICLISTA LOS PALACIOS
MASTER 40
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
NO
NO
0
SI
1076
PEREIRA CABRERA DIEGO JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0430
PEREIRA CUSTÓDIO MICHEL ANTÓNIO MCF/XDREAM/MUNICIPIO SãO BRáS
ELITE
LUZ DE TAVIRA
NO
NO
1
1154
PEREIRO MARIN FRANCISCO KANINA BIKES
JUNIOR
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
NO
0849
PEREJON MARQUEZ ANTONIO JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
BENACAZON
L
NO
0
NO
0819
PÉREZ ALVAREZ RUBEN SANTA BARBOLA
MASTER 30
TRIGUEROS
NO
NO
0
1027
PEREZ BARBA BELINDA C.C. OGIJARES
FEMINA
OGIJARES
NO
NO
0
1299
PEREZ BEBIAN PETRI CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
FEMINA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
NO
0
NO
0325
PÉREZ BLANCO JUAN MANUEL LEGIONES DE LEPTIS UTRERA
MASTER 40
UTRERA
L
NO
0
NO
0125
PÉREZ BLAS ÁLVARO CICLO TALLER DELGADO
JUNIOR
HUELVA
M
NO
0
1009
PÉREZ BOLAÑOS AMELIA BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
FEMINA
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
S
NO
1
0055
PÉREZ BORRERO FERNANDO JAIME LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
NO
1150
PÉREZ ESCUDERO FRANCISCO JOSÉ C.D. NORAY 0
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1255
PEREZ FIGUEROA CANDIDO LIBRE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
L
0
SI
0333
PEREZ FRANCO FRANCISCO JOSE RATAS MUERTAS
MASTER 40
CORIA DEL RIO
L
L
1
SI
0559
PÉREZ GARCÍA JOAQUÍN LIBRE
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
NO
1186
PEREZ GARDUÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER OLALLA BIKER
MASTER 30
SANTA OLALLA DEL CALA
NO
NO
0
NO
1119
PEREZ GIL JOSE DAVID A.D.S. ZAMBRUS BIKE
MASTER 30
CARRION DE LOS CESPEDES
S
NO
0
0506
PEREZ GOMEZ JOSE REYES AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 40
ALJARAQUE
L
NO
0
0462
PEREZ GOMEZ RAFAEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1079
PÉREZ IAÑEZ JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
0737
PÉREZ LEPE PEDRO ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
CADETE
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
NO
0
SI
0813
PEREZ MIÑÓN ADRIAN EXPOBIKES
SUB-23
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
NO
1133
PEREZ MORENO MANUEL CDCTUSSAM
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0689
PEREZ MORERA NOÉ BTT .36 AYAMONTE
ELITE
AYAMONTE
L
NO
0
SI
0031
PEREZ ORTEGA CLAUDIO LICON
LA PALMA CDO
XL
XL
0
2011
PEREZ PADILLA MIGUEL ANGEL BCH BIKECHALLENGES
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
1135
PÉREZ PANCHO SALVADOR AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0377
PEREZ PARRA JESUS EXPOBIKES
MASTER 40
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
0
NO
1134
PEREZ PEDRAZA ALEJANDRO SEMAR
MASTER 30
GRANADA
NO
NO
0
1297
PEREZ PEREZ ENRIQUE BICIS HUELVA OTIS
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0391
PEREZ RIVAS ENRIQUE LEGIONES DE LEPTIS
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
L
2
NO
0105
PEREZ ROJAS MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
NO
0778
PEREZ RUIZ CRISTOBAL LOS ESCALABRAO
MASTER 30
UTRERA
XL
XL
2
0297
PEREZ SUAREZ DOMINGO CLUBRATAS MUERTAS
MASTER 60
CORIA DEL RIO
L
NO
1
SI
0667
PEREZ VIDAL MAXIMO PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA
ELITE
TREBUJENA
L
NO
1
0896
PEREZ-SERRANO VAZQUEZ FELIPE LBGNPB
MASTER 40
VALENCINA
XL
NO
0
0456
PEREZ-VENTANA CERDAN ALBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 40
MOGUER
NO
NO
0
1085
PERIAÑEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 30
MOGUER
L
NO
0
NO
0030
PERIÑAN MARTIN MANUEL EL CENTAURO NEGRO GO BIKE
MASTER 30
CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA
L
L
1
0511
PERNIA RODRIGUEZ JUAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0498
PERUCHA ORTEGA EMILIO SOSBIKES GPTECH
MASTER 40
CARTAYA
XL
XL
1
0286
PICHARDO ABAD ANTONIO JESUS MONFERVE-LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
M
M
0
2002
PICHARDO CARRASCO ANTONIO JOSE RATOBATO
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS DE CONDADO
XXL
XXL
0
NO
1067
PICHARDO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JOSE CLUB CICLISTA YOHAA! ROCIANA
MASTER 30
ROCIANA DEL CONDADO
XL
NO
1
SI
0806
PIÑAR ARGÜESO MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
SI
0405
PINEDA ROMERO MANUEL EL GURUGU CORIA Y PUEBLA
MASTER 50
PUEBLA DEL RIO
M
NO
1
0379
PINTO ORTIZ JOSE FAUSTINO PLATERO CDC
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0455
PIZARRO DE MIGUEL CARLOS RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN ORBEA RACE
ELITE
BADAJOZ
NO
NO
0
1254
PIZARRO SUÁREZ FRANCISCO CICLOS QUINTO CC
MASTER 40
MONTE QUINTO
M
NO
0
0058
POLA RUIZ ISIDRO NINGUNO
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0771
POLO NUÑEZ BALDOMERO LLANTAZO CC
MASTER 40
GERENA
XL
NO
0
SI
0963
POLVILLO CASAS RICARDO TUSSAM
MASTER 40
TOMARES
M
NO
0
SI
0254
POMARES HERNANDEZ IGNACIO LIBRE
MASTER 50
ALJARAQUE
XL
NO
0
SI
0891
PONCE PEÑA JUAN MARÍA CICLOTALLER FRANCIS C.D.
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
S
NO
1
0390
PORRERO ROSA ROSARIO KANINA BIKES, C.D.
FEMINA
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0681
PORTILLO DOMINGUEZ JORGE BTT LOS FANTASMAS
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
SI
1147
PORTILLO LEON JESUS ALCALA DRAGON BIKE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
L
L
1
0259
PRIETO BARROSO JESÚS ONUBIKE BTT
MASTER 40
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
1257
PRIETO BUENO JUAN RAFAEL CCPLATERO
MASTER 40
MOGUER
L
NO
0
0393
PRIETO GARCIA PEDRO BCH BIKE CHALLENGE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
1131
PRIETO LOPEZ MANUEL CC CARTAYA
MASTER 30
CARTAYA
M
NO
1
0354
PRIETO POLVILLO JAVIER CICLOS MATEOS
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1252
PRIETO SANTANA JUAN MANUEL DE CICLOS KM0
MASTER 30
LEPE
NO
NO
1
1125
PRIETO SEQUERA ANTONIO MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
MASTER 30
ISLA CRISTINA
L
NO
0
NO
0620
PRIOR PORTILLO JUAN LIBRE
ELITE
LORA DEL RIO
NO
NO
0
NO
1037
QUINTERO CABAÑAS JAVIER ROMPECUESTA
MASTER 40
CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA
L
NO
1
SI
0616
QUINTERO CRISTOBAL OSCAR LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0017
QUINTERO GARRIDO ALVARO LIBRE
JUNIOR
MOGUER
S
NO
0
NO
0591
RACERO RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO ASODENA BIKE
CADETE
LA BARCA DE LA FLORIDA
M
NO
0
0943
RAFFO ESCALONA JESUS CLEMENTE BIKESTORE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
0801
RAMIREZ ABEJA JAVIER ONDA BOAVISTA
ELITE
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
0003
RAMIREZ AVILES ALBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
TOMARES
NO
NO
0
SI
1228
RAMIREZ CONDE MARCO ANTONIO ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
M
NO
1
0172
RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ ERNESTO CICLOTALLER FRANCIS, C.D.
MASTER 30
GIBRALEON
S
NO
1
0320
RAMÍREZ GIL JUAN MANUEL CC GUADIAMAR
ELITE
HUÉVAR DEL ALJARAFE
NO
NO
0
1031
RAMIREZ LOPEZ JOSE GILBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
NO
0
NO
0874
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN LAPRINGABTT
FEMINA
SEVILLA
NO
NO
3
NO
1267
RAMIREZ MENDOZA ESTEBAN CICLISTA CONIL
MASTER 40
CONIL DE LA FRA.
XL
NO
1
0975
RAMIREZ ROMERO JUAN MIGUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
NO
NO
0
SI
1199
RAMIREZ SOSA LUIS MARIANO HISPABIKERS
MASTER 30
GUILLENA
S
NO
0
SI
0677
RAMOS CARRION ALEJANDRO CAMACHO SALAZAR
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
XL
NO
0
0362
RAMOS ESPINA JOSE ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
XXL
XL
1
NO
0567
RAMOS GATA JOSÉ RAMÓN FATIGUITA CONSTANTE
MASTER 30
CALA
XL
XL
0
0653
RAMOS MARTíN JOSÉ ÁNGEL LA PALMA,C.D.C.
ELITE
VALLARRASA
M
NO
0
0733
RAMOS PABLOS RAFAEL LA ALCOLEA
MASTER 40
TRIGUEROS
M
L
0
NO
0360
RAMOS PARRO OLIVER LOS RELAMPAGOS
MASTER 30
CONIL DE LA FRONTERA
M
NO
1
SI
0973
RAMOS SANCHEZ FRANCISCO RAFAEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALMAYATE BAJO-VELEZ-MALAGA
XL
XL
1
0023
RANCAÑO BUISAN GONZALO BCH BIKE CHALLENGER
MASTER 30
BORMUJOS
L
NO
0
0848
RANCAÑO BUISAN IGNACIO BCH BIKE CHALLENGES
MASTER 40
BORMUJOS
NO
NO
0
1215
RANZ LOPEZ MARIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
NO
NO
0
NO
1158
RAPOSO MACIAS FRANCISCO JOSE RATOBATO
MASTER 40
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
S
NO
0
SI
0348
REAL COBO LAURA CLUB CICLISTA MTB XLACALA
FEMINA
GELVES
S
NO
0
0932
REAL ROMERO JOSE LUIS MTB XLACALA
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
SI
0739
REALES MARTINEZ-LOSA JOSE ANTONIO ATROCHAMONTE
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
M
M
1
0173
REBOLLO BUENO JUAN CC VERANO AZUL
JUNIOR
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
S
NO
0
NO
0998
REDONDO RUIZ DAVID LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
1
SI
0188
REINA BUENO JOSÉ ANTONIO MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
MASTER 40
ISLA CRISTINA
M
NO
1
0427
REINA GALLARDO DANIEL BCH BIKE CHALLENGES
MASTER 40
MONTEQUINTO
NO
NO
0
SI
1278
REINA MOLINA JOSE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
XL
1
SI
0248
REINOSO GARCIA JOSE MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1096
REQUENA CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0220
RETAMALES MINGORANCE MANUEL KITE&WIND PUNTA UMBRIA
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRIA
NO
NO
0
NO
1108
REY NAVE FRANCISCO JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 40
CAMAS
NO
NO
0
NO
1006
REYES CABEZA JESUS ROMPECUESTAS
MASTER 40
CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA
L
NO
1
SI
0910
REYES CRIADO JOSE MANUEL C.D.C. TUSSAM
MASTER 40
UMBRETE
XL
NO
0
NO
0368
REYES DAZA DANIEL LOS ENFANGAOS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
0489
REYES ORTEGON ALFONSO JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA CONIL
MASTER 30
CONIL DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
0329
RICE GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 50
HUELVA
L
NO
1
SI
1087
RINCON ROLDAN MANUEL ANTONIO DEPORTEMANIA
MASTER 30
CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA
XL
L
0
NO
0800
RIOS AGUADED JOSE LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 30
LEPE
L
NO
1
NO
0426
RIOS FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
XL
NO
1
NO
0414
RIPAMONTI MARCO CLUB CICLISTA MTB XLACALA
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
NO
0
SI
0972
RIVAS GONZÁLEZ DAVID HERMANADOS BTT
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
NO
NO
1
1218
RIVAS MORENO MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALJARAQUE
M
NO
0
SI
0189
RIVAS SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
LOS ROSALES
NO
NO
0
NO
1226
RIVAS ZAMUDIO SERGIO SCIROCCO BIKE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
1
0763
RIVERA HERRERA JUAN CARLOS FABRICA DE NIEVE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
L
0
SI
0862
RIVERO DIAZ FRANCISCO BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 50
AYAMONTE
S
NO
0
SI
0947
ROBLES CASTRO JOSE JOAQUIN EL PATRIARCA
MASTER 30
ESTEPA
M
M
0
NO
1293
ROBLES SALGUERO ANGEL LOS ENFANGAOS
MASTER 40
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
NO
0166
ROCHA PEREZ ANTONIO CLUB NUDION
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
NO
1
NO
0817
RODERO MORENO RAFAEL CC GIRALDA
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
NO
0343
RODRIGUEZ ARANDA RAUL LIBRE
MASTER 30
ESCACENA DEL CAMPO
L
NO
0
SI
0999
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL LOS ENFANGADOS
MASTER 30
HUELVA
XL
NO
1
SI
0040
RODRÍGUEZ ABREU JESÚS CLUB CICLISTA CARTAYA
MASTER 30
CARTAYA
M
NO
0
0364
RODRIGUEZ BRAVO ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 50
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
0
SI
0642
RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLA ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
1
SI
0461
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO MANUEL TODO BICI JARG SERIGRAFIA
MASTER 40
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
NO
NO
0
1216
RODRIGUEZ CUADRADO JUAN FCO AMIGOS DE BICI
MASTER 30
NERVA
L
NO
1
0995
RODRIGUEZ CUENCA IVAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
M
M
0
NO
0915
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ JUAN ANTONIO FEDERACION ANDALUZA
ELITE
BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO
M
NO
0
0420
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MANUEL BICICLUBENCHATETA
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
L
NO
0
0968
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO CDC. TODOBICI/JARGSERIGRAFIA
SUB-23
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
0
0538
RODRÍGUEZ GALIANO MIGUEL CC MANZANILLA
MASTER 40
MANZANILLA
L
L
0
0925
RODRIGUEZ GANDUL JOSE ANTONIO CDC. TODOBICI/JARGSERIGRAFIA
MASTER 50
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
S
NO
0
0536
RODRIGUEZ GANDUL NORBERTO TODO BICI JARGSERIGRAFIA
MASTER 40
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
NO
NO
0
1016
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL CARMOBIKE
MASTER 30
CARMONA
M
M
1
1193
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO SURAVENTURA
MASTER 40
BORMUJOS
NO
NO
0
NO
1264
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CHENCHO LIBRE
MASTER 40
SANTIPONCE
M
L
0
SI
0768
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
ELITE
ISLA CRISTINA
M
NO
1
0650
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ RAFAEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1277
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO SAUL CDC. TODOBICI/JARGSERIGRAFIA
JUNIOR
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
S
NO
0
0537
RODRIGUEZ HUELVA ANTONIO CASTRO GARANA
MASTER 30
HUELVA
L
L
1
0741
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ALVARO LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
1
SI
1090
RODRIGUEZ MACIAS JUAN FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 30
GIBRALEON
NO
NO
0
SI
1130
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALMONTE
XL
NO
2
NO
0328
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE MARÍA TODO BICI JARGSERIGRAFIA
FEMINA
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
NO
NO
0
1017
RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO MIGUEL ÁNGEL HUMAN CYCLES
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
0570
RODRIGUEZ OLIVA JUAN LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
XL
XL
0
SI
0710
RODRÍGUEZ ORTEGA JOSÉ LUIS CLUB CICLISTA CURRITO
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
M
M
0
NO
1005
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ LUIS MARIA CD HISPABIKERS
MASTER 40
GELVES
XXL
NO
0
SI
0612
RODRIGUEZ PANDO SERGIO ELREPECHITO
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0942
RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA MATIAS LIBRE
MASTER 30
CALAÑAS
L
M
1
NO
0526
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CAYETANO BTT .36 AYAMONTE
MASTER 40
AYAMONTE
S
S
1
SI
0767
RODRIGUEZ PICÓN ANGEL A PEDALES
MASTER 40
CHICLANA
XL
NO
1
0595
RODRIGUEZ PUPPO ENRIQUE FERNANDO C.C.CARMONA
ELITE
CARMONA
NO
NO
0
1171
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS JOSE BICIS HUELVA OTIS
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0288
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ANGEL A PEDALES
MASTER 30
BENALUP CASAS VIEJAS
M
M
1
0553
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JAIME FATIGUITAS CONSTANTES
ELITE
CALA
M
NO
0
0686
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ EMILIO LIBRE
MASTER 50
UTRERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0529
RODRÍGUEZ SALGADO MANUEL JESÚS C.C. PLATERO
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
0651
ROJAS ANTEQUERA JOSE ANTONIO HISPABIKERS C.D.
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0402
ROJAS MAESTRE LEONARDO LIBRE
SUB-23
SEVILLA
M
M
0
SI
0940
ROJAS ROMERO MANUEL LOS MANTEKAS
MASTER 30
CHICLANA
NO
NO
0
NO
1156
ROLDAN PEREZ GABRIEL CICLOSMATEOS
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1225
ROMAN MORATO PEDRO JAVIER EXPOBIKES
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
XXL
NO
0
NO
0993
ROMERO BENITEZ JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 30
CONIL DE LA FTRA.
XL
NO
0
SI
0758
ROMERO CALDERON MANUEL ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
MONESTERIO
L
NO
0
SI
0818
ROMERO CARREIRA FRANCISCO LLANTAZO CLUB CICLISTA
MASTER 30
GERENA
M
M
0
0996
ROMERO DIAZ OSCAR BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
MASTER 30
LA PUEBLA DEL RIO
M
NO
1
NO
0832
ROMERO FERNANDEZ CARLOS LIBRE
MASTER 30
SANTIPONCE
XL
NO
1
NO
0474
ROMERO GOMEZ ALBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1097
ROMERO MUÑOZ JOSE FLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICION
MASTER 30
CORIA DEL RIO
S
NO
1
NO
0802
ROMERO PERALTA JOSE ANTONIO CENTAURO GO BIKE
JUNIOR
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
S
NO
0
0049
ROMERO REYES JOSE MANUEL CLUB CICLISTA CONIL
MASTER 30
CONIL DE LA FRA.
M
NO
0
0540
ROMERO ROBLES JAVIER UTRERA EN BICI
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
XL
0
0658
ROMERO ROMERO CLEMENTE CLUB CICLISTA SERRANO
MASTER 30
BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO
NO
NO
0
NO
1166
ROMERO SILVA JONATHAN BTT GUILLENA
MASTER 30
GUILLENA
M
NO
0
NO
0245
ROSA MORENO JUAN ALONSO LIBRE
MASTER 30
PEñAFLOR
NO
NO
0
1260
ROSA MORENO MANUEL JESÚS LIBRE
ELITE
PEñAFLOR
NO
NO
0
SI
1261
ROSALES SANCHEZ EDUARDO CD LOS DOLMENES
MASTER 60
VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCCION
XL
NO
1
0579
ROSSELL VICO ALVARO LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
M
L
0
SI
0176
ROVIRA BERNIER RAFAEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
FUENTE PALMERA
NO
NO
0
1249
RUANO POLO RICARDO TRIBIKES C.D.
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XXXL
NO
0
0635
RUBIO MARTIN ANTONIO MANUEL HERMANADOS
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
M
L
0
NO
0564
RUBIO PRADO FRANCISCO CC LLANTAZO
MASTER 30
GERENA
L
NO
0
SI
0847
RUDA PALMA DAVID C.D.C.CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
ELITE
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
M
NO
1
SI
0773
RUEDA OCAÑA FERNANDO C.D TRIMAR
ELITE
MARCHENA
M
NO
0
0757
RUFO ACEMEL JOSE PABLO TUSSAM BIKE
MASTER 30
CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA
XL
XL
0
SI
0228
RUIZ MARTINEZ RAUL TUSSAMBIKE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
SI
0258
RUIZ ACEVEDO JULIÁN ADSEVILLA ZAMBRU´S BIKES
MASTER 30
BORMUJOS
M
NO
0
0308
RUIZ BODINEAU JUAN MANUEL HELIOPOLIS BTT
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XL
NO
1
NO
0803
RUIZ ESTEBAN GUILLERMO LIBRE
MASTER 30
TOMARES
XL
NO
1
SI
0302
RUIZ FLORES JULIAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
SI
0458
RUIZ GALVAN SERAFIN FUENTECANTOBIKE
MASTER 40
FUENTE DE CANTOS
XXL
NO
0
NO
0636
RUIZ GARCIA RICARDO ZAMBRUS - DOLMENES
MASTER 30
VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCION
M
NO
0
0161
RUIZ GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL FABRICA DE NIEVE
MASTER 30
UTRERA
L
L
0
SI
0345
RUIZ GUTIERREZ MANUEL FRANCISCO THE GAMO´S TEAM
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
NO
0
0312
RUIZ HIDALGO JOSE ANTONIO CICLOS MATEOS
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
NO
1253
RUIZ JIMENEZ JUAN JOSE LIBRE
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0552
RUIZ LOPEZ SERGIO CICLOS MATEOS
ELITE
BRENES
M
NO
0
0318
RUIZ LUQUE MANUEL C D LORABIKERS
ELITE
LORA DEL RIO
NO
NO
1
1140
RUIZ NEIRA JOSÉ LIBRE
ELITE
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1247
RUIZ ODERO JUAN LIBRE
ELITE
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
XL
NO
0
SI
0722
RUIZ PEREJON FRANCISCO RSP SPORT
MASTER 30
ALBAIDA
NO
NO
0
NO
0497
RUIZ PORCEL ANDRES TUSSAM
MASTER 40
LA ALGABA
L
NO
0
SI
0255
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ RAÚL CARMOBIKE
MASTER 30
CARMONA
NO
NO
1
1168
SAA OLIVARES GABRIEL C.C.PLATERO
MASTER 30
MOGUER
NO
NO
0
1039
SAAVEDRA LOZANO BARTOLOME LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALMONTE
XL
XL
1
SI
0276
SAIZ MORANTE DAVID C.D.C.TUSSAM
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
NO
0246
SALADO ESPINAR JUAN MANUEL THE GAMO´S TEAM
MASTER 30
ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0313
SALAS BOA JUAN CARLOS C.D.C. LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
L
XL
0
2004
SALAS ESPEJO JUAN FRANCISCO ADS- ZAMBRUS BIKES
MASTER 40
BORMUJOS
NO
NO
0
1217
SALAS LIROA JUAN CARLOS CLUB CICLISTA LA ALCOLEA
MASTER 40
TRIGUEROS
M
M
0
SI
0566
SALAZAR GONZALEZ CARLOS CLUB CICLISTA SANFELIUENC
MASTER 40
SANT JOAN DESPI
NO
NO
0
SI
1201
SALAZAR SANTOS IVAN KANINA BIKES
ELITE
SEVILLA
S
NO
0
0986
SALCEDO ROMERO FRANCISCO LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
XL
L
1
SI
0117
SALVADOR DELGADO MARIO ADC ABEJARUCO DE CAZALLA
MASTER 30
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
M
NO
0
NO
0582
SAN FELIX MARTINEZ FRANCISCO CLUB BTT ISLA MAYOR
MASTER 40
ISLA MAYOR
NO
NO
1
SI
1159
SáNCHEZ JESúS LIBRE
MASTER 30
CAMAS
M
NO
0
NO
0046
SANCHEZ ARIAS RAUL LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
XL
XL
0
SI
0197
SANCHEZ BARRIOS ROSAL ANTONIO SANTIAGO MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
M
M
0
SI
0734
SANCHEZ CARRANZA ALBERTO KANINA BIKES
ELITE
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
0477
SANCHEZ FLORES JUAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
LA PALMA DEL CDO
XL
L
0
NO
1068
SANCHEZ FUENTES JOSE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA
NO
NO
1
SI
1164
SANCHEZ GAONA FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ BIKES
MASTER 30
BRENES
L
NO
1
NO
0723
SANCHEZ GARCIA CURRO EL FRENAZO
MASTER 30
CALA
XL
NO
0
0794
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA CLEMENTE LIBRE
MASTER 40
CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA
NO
NO
0
SI
1041
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ ALBERTO LBGNPB
MASTER 30
SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
NO
NO
0
SI
1022
SANCHEZ GUIRAO ANGEL LAPRINGABTT
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
XL
NO
1
NO
0358
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO SPORTBICI SAN BARTOLOME
MASTER 40
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0224
SANCHEZ MACIAS JOSE RAMON CLUB CICLISTA YOHAA! ROCIANA
MASTER 30
ROCIANA DEL CONADADO
XL
NO
1
SI
0810
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
L
1
SI
1214
SANCHEZ MOYA RAFAEL EL PEDAL SEVILLA
MASTER 50
SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
NO
NO
0
1196
SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO CAYETANO LIBRE
MASTER 40
TOMARES
M
NO
0
NO
0815
SANCHEZ NORIEGA CAMPANARIO MANUEL C.C CHARY
MASTER 50
UTRERA
S
S
0
SI
0565
SANCHEZ PEREZ JUAN RAFAEL C.C SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
NO
NO
0
1110
SÁNCHEZ RIVERA ANA ADS - ZAMBRUS BIKE
FEMINA
CARRIóN DE LOS CéSPEDES
S
NO
0
0061
SANCHEZ ROLDAN JUAN ANDRES GRANABIKE, C.D.
MASTER 50
CAJAR
NO
NO
0
1189
SANCHEZ ROMERO MANUEL A-PEDALES
MASTER 30
CHICLANA
NO
NO
0
1236
SANCHEZ ROMERO ISMAEL LA PRINGA BTT
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
L
0
NO
0978
SANCHEZ TORRES SERGIO TEAM TURDETANIA
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
S
NO
0
0073
SÁNCHEZ VENEGAS CARLOS CDC PLATERO
MASTER 40
MOGUER
NO
NO
0
1080
SÁNCHEZ VENEGAS JOSÉ LUIS CDC PLATERO
MASTER 40
MOGUER
NO
NO
0
1211
SANCHEZ-BARRIOS ROSAL JOSE MANUEL MTB LA UNION
MASTER 30
LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
NO
NO
0
SI
1174
SANCHEZ-GARRIDO GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
HUELVA
L
NO
0
SI
0487
SANCHEZ-VILLANUEVA VELAZQUEZ ALVARO LIBRE
CADETE
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
SI
0776
SANDEZ PUIG ESTEBAN LIBRE
ELITE
THARSIS
M
NO
1
0670
SANTIAGO GOMEZ ANTONIO JESUS LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
M
NO
0
NO
0954
SANTOS JIMÉNEZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
1
NO
0080
SANTOS PACHECO JOSE MIGUEL FLORESBIKE EQUIPO DE COMPETICI
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
M
0
0069
SANTOS SORIANO JAIRO CC SERRANO
ELITE
CORTEGANA
M
NO
0
SI
0401
SANZ TRUFERO CRISTÓBAL KITE & WIND PUNTA UMBRíA
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRíA
NO
NO
0
SI
1250
SAYAGO PRIETO MARIANO LLANTAZO CC
MASTER 40
GERENA
M
NO
0
0592
SENAO FERNANDEZ SORAYA ONUBIKE
FEMINA
HUELVA
S
S
0
0880
SERNA RODRIGUEZ CESAR AUGUSTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
S
NO
0
NO
0835
SERRANO RUIZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL C.D.TURDETANIA
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
S
NO
0
0163
SEVILLA SANCHEZ DIEGO LIBRE
MASTER 30
ROCIANA DEL CDO
XL
NO
2
NO
0213
SIERRA TORRES JUAN MIGUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
XL
NO
0
SI
0432
SIERRA TORRES ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 40
MORON DE LA FRONTERA
M
NO
0
SI
0532
SIERRA VALLADARES IGNACIO A.D.CYCLOPILAS
SUB-23
PILAS
M
NO
0
0356
SILES PALMA LUIS FUENTE DE CANTOS BIKE
MASTER 30
FUENTE DE CANTOS
XXL
NO
0
NO
0569
SILVA GARCíA JOSÉ MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
MASTER 30
ISLA CRISTINA
NO
NO
0
SI
1280
SILVERA EXPOSITO JUAN CARLOS LIBRE
SUB-23
HUELVA
M
NO
0
NO
0639
SILVESTRE ALSINA ANTON TODO BICI JARR SERIGRAFIA
ELITE
ALCALA DE GUADAIDA
NO
NO
0
1184
SIMON DOBLAS JUAN CARLOS CICLOSQUINTO
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
NO
1
0174
SIRVENT POMARES JOSE MANUEL MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
MASTER 40
ISLA CRISTINA
M
NO
1
0428
SOLA ABEJA JOSE LUIS CARMOBIKE
MASTER 40
CARMONA
NO
NO
2
1177
SOLIS VELASCO RAFAEL C.C. UTRERA EN BICI
MASTER 40
UTRERA
M
NO
0
0980
SORIANO SOSA JOSE ANTONIO SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
NO
NO
0
NO
1179
SOSA VILLEGAS JUAN JOSE AD SEVILLA ZAMBRU'S BIKES
ELITE
CORIA DEL RIO
S
NO
0
0289
SOTO DOBLADO MARCOS PROPIO
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
NO
0183
SOTO JARA RICARDO CLUB DEPORTIVO CULTURAL TUSSAM
MASTER 40
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
L
XL
0
SI
0306
SUAREZ COBOS CARLOS GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKER,C.
MASTER 30
ISLANTILLA
M
NO
1
0478
SUAREZ GARCIA FRANCISCO J. CDC LA PALMA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XL
XL
0
2015
SUÁREZ PALOMO JOSÉ ÁNGEL HUMAN CYCLES, C.D.
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
S
NO
6
0033
SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTE JUAN IGNACIO LOS BICISCHARCOS
MASTER 40
SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
XL
NO
0
SI
0508
SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTE JOSE MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALMENSILLA
L
L
0
0098
SUAREZ PEREZ JOSE MANUEL CORONA CHICA PIÑON GRANDE
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
0124
SUAREZ RAMOS DAVID C.C. LOS GORDITOS
MASTER 30
ARAHAL
M
L
1
NO
0662
SUAREZ SANCHEZ EMILIO CLUB CICLISTA EL CAñOñAZO
CADETE
PATERNA DEL CAMPO
NO
NO
0
NO
1109
SUAREZ SANCHEZ DAVID C D LORABIKERS
ELITE
LORA DEL RIO
NO
NO
1
SI
1141
SUAREZ VAZQUEZ IVAN MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO ISLA CRISTI
ELITE
ISLA CRISTINA
NO
NO
1
1269
SUAREZ-BARCENA PALAZUELO JESUS ANT. LIBRE
MASTER 40
TOMARES
NO
NO
0
NO
1173
TALAVERA ORTEGA JOAQUIN EL VALLE
MASTER 30
HINOJOS
M
L
0
0751
TARDIO MARQUEZ FERNANDO LUIS THE GAMO´S TEAM
MASTER 30
ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA
M
NO
0
SI
0314
TEBA MONTES ELENA CICLISTA LA PALMA
FEMINA
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
S
S
0
SI
0551
TEJERO GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL LOS PITIJOPOS
MASTER 40
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
L
NO
0
SI
0867
TELLO JIMENEZ ALVARO MTBROCIANA
MASTER 30
ROCIANA DEL CDO
M
M
1
NO
0759
TERAN GUTIERREZ ROBERTO LIBRE
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
XL
NO
0
NO
0855
TERRÓN ÁLVAREZ JAVIER ANIBAL RATOBATO
ELITE
VILLARRASA
L
NO
0
0665
TITOS FUENTES ADOLFO LUADO
MASTER 40
SAN JOSé DE LA RíNCONADA
L
NO
0
SI
0937
TOMILLO AGUDO IGNACIO CIMA 94
MASTER 40
VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL
XXL
NO
1
SI
0202
TORRES CLARO A. JAVIER LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
NO
0900
TORRES LOZANO JOSE MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
NO
NO
0
SI
1072
TORRES MARÍN ANTONIO JESÚS 26 PULGADAS
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
M
M
0
SI
0889
TORRES MORENO JOSÉ MARIA TURDETANIA, C.D.
MASTER 40
LA ALGABA
L
NO
0
0907
TORRES SANTOS ALFONSO PLATERO CDC
MASTER 30
TRIGUEROS
M
NO
0
0369
TORRES TIRADO ANTONIO TURDETANIA
MASTER 30
LA ALGABA
S
NO
0
0088
TOSCANO GONZALEZ MANUEL BICICLUB LEPE
MASTER 40
LEPE
L
NO
0
0233
TOSCANO JUARROS MIGUEL ÁNGEL MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO
MASTER 40
ISLA CRISTINA
NO
NO
0
1268
TRAVADO BELTRAN JOSE MANUEL VILLALBABIKE
ELITE
VILLALBA DEL ALCOR
NO
NO
0
SI
1038
TRIGO RUIZ JUAN ANTONIO CICLISTA CARMONA
MASTER 40
CARMONA
NO
NO
1
SI
1170
TRIGO RUIZ RAFAEL LAPRINGABTT
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
1
NO
1240
TRIGUERO BULNES OSCAR NO
MASTER 30
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
M
NO
0
NO
0548
TRUJILLO CARBALLAR AVELINO FATIGUITAS CONSTANTES
MASTER 40
CALA
M
NO
0
0685
TRUJILLO CARBALLAR JOSE ANTONIO FATIGUITAS CONSTANTES
MASTER 40
CALA
S
NO
0
SI
0687
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ JUAN PEDRO WILDWOLF-TREK
ELITE
CASTRO DEL RIO
NO
NO
0
0001
TUBET UNDA IÑAKI TOMARES, C.C.
MASTER 50
TOMARES
XXL
XL
1
0157
TUBIO DOMINGUEZ RAMON CLEMENTE BIKE STORE
MASTER 50
DOS HERMANAS
XXL
NO
0
NO
0383
VALDERAS ALVARADO JOSE JAVIER CC LOS ABOGAILLOS
MASTER 50
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
XXX
XXL
1
0050
VALDERRAMA MARTIN ANTONIO TODOBICIJARGSERIGRAFIAS
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
S
NO
1
0718
VALDERRAMA SALAS ANTONIO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO
M
NO
1
NO
0871
VALDUEZA PIÑEL HUGO LIBRE
MASTER 30
SAN ROQUE
M
M
0
SI
0240
VALIENTE TOMILLO FRANCISCO MANUEL FUENTECANTO BIKE
MASTER 40
FUENTE DE CANTOS
L
NO
0
NO
0788
VALLE ALMAZAN JOSE MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
M
NO
0
NO
0924
VALLE CAMACHO ISMAEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1161
VALLE CAMACHO ROBERTO LIBRE
ELITE
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1160
VALLO RUIZ SILVESTRE JOSE TRIATLON XEREZ
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
M
NO
1
SI
0593
VALVERDE CARRANZA MIGUEL ANGEL LIBRE
MASTER 40
LA RINCONADA
XXL
NO
0
SI
0769
VALVERDE CORDERO FRANCISCO JOSE BTT41020
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
NO
NO
0
SI
1128
VARELA MARIN MANUEL JESUS C.C. HERMANADOS BTT
ELITE
SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA
M
NO
2
0301
VARET BELTRÁN JOSÉ LIBRE
MASTER 40
ALJARAQUE
L
NO
0
SI
0646
VARGAS COZAR PEDRO JOSE TRIATLON HUELVA
ELITE
CALAñAS
M
NO
1
SI
0920
VARGAS GARCIA DAVID LOS ESCALABRAO
MASTER 30
UTRERA
XL
XL
4
NO
0482
VARGAS MARTIN RAMON CLUB CICLISTA LA PALMA
MASTER 40
LA PALMA DEL CONDADO
XXL
NO
0
NO
0326
VARGAS PEREA MIGUEL ANGEL C.D CICLOS MATEO
MASTER 30
TOCINA
M
M
1
NO
0652
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER AGONIA BIKE
MASTER 30
ALJARAQUE
M
NO
0
0705
VARGAS ROJAS JUAN ANTONIO C.D. BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR
ELITE
BENACAZON
NO
NO
1
SI
1008
VAZ DOMÍNGUEZ JOSE LUIS KM0
MASTER 30
CARTAYA
M
NO
0
0774
VÁZQUEZ GÓMEZ ELÍAS KANINA BIKES
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
M
NO
0
0971
VAZQUEZ MARTIN MANUEL ANGEL LIBRE
ELITE
ALMONASTER LA REAL
L
NO
1
0305
VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ SERGIO LIBRE
ELITE
SEVILLA
XL
NO
0
NO
0911
VAZQUEZ MUÑOZ JOSE C.D.C. OLALLA BIKER
MASTER 30
SANTA OLALLA DEL CALA
NO
NO
0
NO
1123
VAZQUEZ PERDIGONES LORENZO PLATERO CDC
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
NO
0
0453
VAZQUEZ QUINTERO VICTOR MANUEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
M
0
0195
VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO ANTONIO CAÑOÑAZO
MASTER 40
BORMUJOS
L
NO
1
SI
0415
VAZQUEZ SEGORBE JOSE LLANTAZO CC
MASTER 50
GERENA
XL
NO
0
SI
0876
VEGA GONZALEZ AGUSTIN LOS PITIJOPOS
MASTER 30
SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA
XXL
NO
0
SI
0625
VEGA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA
MASTER 40
TREBUJENA
L
NO
1
0893
VELA DÍAZ SEBASTIÁN NUDION 30
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
XXL
XXL
1
SI
0694
VELA MARTIN ELIAS FLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICION
MASTER 30
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
M
NO
0
NO
0740
VELA SÁNCHEZ MANUEL CLUB CICLISTA CLEMENTEBIKESTOR
MASTER 50
LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN
XL
NO
0
NO
0556
VELASCO DÍAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER NUDION 30
MASTER 40
SEVILLA
XXL
NO
1
SI
0698
VELASCO FERNANDEZ DANIEL LIBRE
MASTER 30
SEVILLA
L
L
1
NO
0615
VELÁZQUEZ TORRES FELICIANO TURDETANIA, C.D.
MASTER 40
LA ALGABA
M
NO
0
0909
VELEZ ESQUIVEL ANGEL MARIA LIBRE
MASTER 30
HUELVA
M
M
0
SI
0731
VELEZ PULIDO ANGEL FELIX LIBRE
MASTER 50
HUELVA
M
M
0
SI
0394
VÉLEZ VÉLEZ FÉLIX LIBRE
ELITE
HUELVA
M
M
0
SI
0344
VENEGAS FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE CLUB CICLISTA BELLAVISTA
MASTER 40
MONTEQUINTO
L
NO
0
SI
0966
VENTURA ORTA ENRIQUE CASTRO JARANA
MASTER 30
PUNTA UMBRIA
XL
NO
0
0782
VERDE RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO LUIS LIBRE
MASTER 50
SEVILLA
L
NO
0
SI
0913
VERGARA LOPEZ JESUS LIBRE
MASTER 30
DOS HERMANAS
L
XL
1
SI
0265
VICARIO FERNANDEZ THOR C.D. NORAY 0
MASTER 30
CORRALES